Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
Zhangjiajie to Changsha Train Timetable & Ticketing

22 trains are available from Zhangjiajie to Changsha . Click on train number to see its travel route. To reserve ticket, please submit your booking detail and passport copy to service@chinatrainguide.com . Advance ticket reservation period is 30 days maximum.



Train No. Departs Arrives Duration Ticket Category Prices Tickets Available
K1077 Zhangjiajie West
06:30
Changsha
12:20
05h 50min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 50.5
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 152.5
21
21
14
C8021 Zhangjiajie West
08:00
Changsha
10:40
02h 40min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 115
CN¥ 186
21
21
C8071 Zhangjiajie West
08:30
Changsha
11:42
03h 12min 2nd Class Seat » CN¥ 110 21
C8041 Zhangjiajie West
09:20
Changsha
12:29
03h 09min 2nd Class Seat » CN¥ 110 21
C8033 Zhangjiajie West
10:22
Changsha
13:25
03h 03min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 110
CN¥ 179
21
0
C8013 Zhangjiajie West
11:00
Changsha
13:40
02h 40min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 115
CN¥ 186
21
21
C8053 Zhangjiajie West
12:21
Changsha
15:30
03h 09min 2nd Class Seat » CN¥ 105 21
C8025 Zhangjiajie West
14:00
Changsha
16:40
02h 40min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 115
CN¥ 186
21
21
C8087 Zhangjiajie West
14:40
Changsha
17:58
03h 18min 2nd Class Seat » CN¥ 110 0
C8003 Zhangjiajie West
15:12
Changsha
18:34
03h 22min 2nd Class Seat » CN¥ 105 0
C8075 Zhangjiajie West
15:40
Changsha
19:11
03h 31min 2nd Class Seat » CN¥ 102 21
C8079 Zhangjiajie West
15:53
Changsha
19:34
03h 41min 2nd Class Seat » CN¥ 110 19
K73 Zhangjiajie West
16:03
Changsha
20:53
04h 50min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 50.5
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 152.5
0
1
3
C8045 Zhangjiajie West
16:31
Changsha
20:13
03h 42min 2nd Class Seat » CN¥ 105 21
C8017 Zhangjiajie West
17:00
Changsha
19:40
02h 40min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 101
CN¥ 163
21
21
C8037 Zhangjiajie West
17:24
Changsha
20:31
03h 07min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 96
CN¥ 156
21
0
T8301 Zhangjiajie West
17:36
Changsha
21:25
03h 49min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 68.5
CN¥ 132.5
CN¥ 197.5
0
7
0
K687 Zhangjiajie West
18:47
Changsha
22:56
04h 09min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
CN¥ 50.5
CN¥ 104.5
0
0
C8057 Zhangjiajie West
19:10
Changsha
22:22
03h 12min 2nd Class Seat » CN¥ 105 21
K9005 Zhangjiajie West
19:38
Changsha
23:45
04h 07min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 68.5
CN¥ 132.5
CN¥ 197.5
1
21
1
C8029 Zhangjiajie West
20:00
Changsha
22:40
02h 40min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 115
CN¥ 186
21
21
K191 Zhangjiajie West
20:06
Changsha
00:19
04h 13min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 50.5
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 152.5
4
1
1