Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Nanjing to Suzhou Train Timetable & Ticketing

213 trains are available from Nanjing to Suzhou on the date specified.

Trains with black icons are regular-speed trains and trains with red icons are high speed bullet trains. In the TICKETS AVAILABLE column, the number 21 is used to indicate that the train has plenty tickets to sell and the actually remaining number of tickets can be equal to or greater than 21.

Train tickets in China are usually sold maximum 30 days in advance and you can contact us to book tickets.



Train No. Departs Arrives Duration Ticket Category Prices Tickets Available
Z175 Nanjing
00:03
Suzhou
02:31
02h 28min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 32.5
CN¥ 86.5
CN¥ 124.5
21
1
3
K1511 Nanjing
00:46
Suzhou
03:07
02h 21min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 32.5
CN¥ 86.5
CN¥ 124.5
21
7
1
K1091 Nanjing
00:52
Suzhou
03:55
03h 03min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 32.5
CN¥ 86.5
CN¥ 124.5
21
16
11
K8351 Nanjing
00:58
Suzhou
03:19
02h 21min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 32.5
CN¥ 86.5
CN¥ 124.5
21
21
19
K335 Nanjing
01:04
Suzhou
03:25
02h 21min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 32.5
CN¥ 86.5
CN¥ 124.5
21
2
0
K1047 Nanjing
01:11
Suzhou
03:37
02h 26min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 32.5
CN¥ 86.5
CN¥ 163.5
21
8
4
T135 Nanjing
01:23
Suzhou
03:49
02h 26min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 32.5
CN¥ 86.5
CN¥ 163.5
6
3
7
K8431 Nanjing
01:36
Suzhou
04:09
02h 33min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
CN¥ 32.5
CN¥ 86.5
21
20
K47 Nanjing
01:51
Suzhou
04:30
02h 39min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 32.5
CN¥ 86.5
CN¥ 124.5
21
1
4
K8481 Nanjing
02:18
Suzhou
04:48
02h 30min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 32.5
CN¥ 86.5
CN¥ 124.5
21
1
1
K151 Nanjing
02:50
Suzhou
05:40
02h 50min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 32.5
CN¥ 86.5
CN¥ 124.5
3
2
0
1461 Nanjing
03:04
Suzhou
05:51
02h 47min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 29.5
CN¥ 83.5
CN¥ 121.5
21
7
0
K8361 Nanjing
03:10
Suzhou
06:15
03h 05min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 32.5
CN¥ 86.5
CN¥ 124.5
21
20
21
K1149 Nanjing
04:34
Suzhou
07:52
03h 18min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 32.5
CN¥ 86.5
CN¥ 124.5
21
16
0
D781 Nanjing
04:45
Suzhou
06:41
01h 56min 2nd Class Seat » CN¥ 40 21
D709 Nanjing
05:16
Suzhou
06:53
01h 37min 2nd Class Seat » CN¥ 40 21
K463 Nanjing
05:30
Suzhou
08:48
03h 18min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 32.5
CN¥ 86.5
CN¥ 124.5
21
10
3
G7029 Nanjing
05:36
Suzhou
07:01
01h 25min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 99.5
CN¥ 159.5
21
21
Z281 Nanjing
05:37
Suzhou
07:58
02h 21min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 32.5
CN¥ 86.5
CN¥ 124.5
21
21
9
G7101 Nanjing
06:09
Suzhou Xinqu
07:32
01h 23min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 149.5
21
21
G7101 Nanjing
06:09
Suzhou
07:45
01h 36min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 99.5
CN¥ 159.5
21
21
G7035 Nanjing
06:31
Suzhou
07:55
01h 24min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 99.5
CN¥ 159.5
21
21
D2281 Nanjing South
06:32
Suzhou
08:01
01h 29min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 84
CN¥ 134
21
21
T235 Nanjing
06:35
Suzhou
09:33
02h 58min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 32.5
CN¥ 86.5
CN¥ 163.5
21
21
9
G7037 Nanjing South
06:48
Suzhou
08:17
01h 29min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 164.5
CN¥ 329.5
21
21
8
G7037 Nanjing South
06:48
Suzhou Industrial Park
08:26
01h 38min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 109.5
CN¥ 174.5
CN¥ 344.5
21
21
8
G1509 Nanjing South
07:00
Suzhou North
08:10
01h 10min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 99
CN¥ 165
CN¥ 311
21
2
2
G7001 Nanjing
07:00
Suzhou
08:12
01h 12min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 99.5
CN¥ 159.5
21
21
K781 Nanjing
07:05
Suzhou
10:27
03h 22min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
CN¥ 32.5
CN¥ 86.5
21
21
G7043 Nanjing South
07:09
Suzhou Industrial Park
08:53
01h 44min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 109.5
CN¥ 174.5
CN¥ 344.5
21
15
2
G7043 Nanjing South
07:09
Suzhou
08:44
01h 35min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 164.5
CN¥ 329.5
21
15
4
G7505 Nanjing South
07:13
Suzhou North
08:23
01h 10min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 99
CN¥ 165
CN¥ 311
21
21
21
G7103 Nanjing South
07:19
Suzhou
08:50
01h 31min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 164.5
21
21
G7313 Nanjing South
07:24
Suzhou North
08:34
01h 10min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 99
CN¥ 165
CN¥ 311
21
12
5
G7271 Nanjing South
07:24
Suzhou
08:55
01h 31min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 164.5
21
21
G7349 Nanjing South
07:30
Suzhou North
08:40
01h 10min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 99
CN¥ 172
CN¥ 333
21
21
19
G7389 Nanjing
07:33
Suzhou Xinqu
08:57
01h 24min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 149.5
21
21
G7389 Nanjing
07:33
Suzhou
09:06
01h 33min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 99.5
CN¥ 159.5
21
21
K1327 Nanjing
07:35
Suzhou
10:37
03h 02min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 32.5
CN¥ 86.5
CN¥ 124.5
21
21
19
G1377 Nanjing South
07:39
Suzhou North
08:50
01h 11min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 99
CN¥ 165
CN¥ 311
21
0
7
T109 Nanjing
07:50
Suzhou
10:02
02h 12min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 32.5
CN¥ 86.5
CN¥ 124.5
4
5
0
G7003 Nanjing
08:00
Suzhou
09:12
01h 12min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 99.5
CN¥ 159.5
21
21
D3135 Nanjing South
08:10
Suzhou
09:55
01h 45min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 84
CN¥ 134
21
21
G7041 Nanjing
08:10
Suzhou
09:22
01h 12min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 99.5
CN¥ 159.5
21
21
G7225 Nanjing South
08:16
Suzhou
09:41
01h 25min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 164.5
CN¥ 329.5
21
15
6
G7507 Nanjing South
08:24
Suzhou North
09:34
01h 10min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 99
CN¥ 165
CN¥ 355
21
21
6
G7255 Nanjing South
08:35
Suzhou
10:17
01h 42min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 164.5
CN¥ 329.5
21
21
21
G7255 Nanjing South
08:35
Suzhou Industrial Park
10:26
01h 51min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 109.5
CN¥ 174.5
CN¥ 344.5
21
21
21
G7589 Nanjing South
08:39
Suzhou North
09:46
01h 07min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 103
CN¥ 172
CN¥ 333
21
21
20
G7569 Nanjing South
08:48
Suzhou North
10:02
01h 14min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 99
CN¥ 165
CN¥ 311
21
21
19
G7147 Nanjing South
09:01
Suzhou
10:25
01h 24min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 164.5
15
21
G7289 Nanjing South
09:04
Suzhou North
10:16
01h 12min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 99
CN¥ 165
CN¥ 333
21
21
5
G7107 Nanjing
09:10
Suzhou
10:30
01h 20min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 99.5
CN¥ 159.5
21
21
Z267 Nanjing
09:12
Suzhou
11:06
01h 54min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
Deluxe Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 32.5
CN¥ 86.5
CN¥ 124.5
CN¥ 220.5
6
21
12
1
G7185 Nanjing South
09:15
Suzhou North
10:12
57min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 103
CN¥ 172
CN¥ 355
21
13
4
K35 Nanjing
09:20
Suzhou
11:35
02h 15min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
CN¥ 32.5
CN¥ 86.5
21
21
G7599 Nanjing South
09:20
Suzhou North
10:23
01h 03min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 99
CN¥ 165
CN¥ 333
21
21
19
G7431 Nanjing South
09:24
Suzhou North
10:28
01h 04min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 107
CN¥ 178
CN¥ 384
21
10
3
T131 Nanjing
09:28
Suzhou
11:45
02h 17min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 32.5
CN¥ 86.5
CN¥ 124.5
21
21
9
G7291 Nanjing South
09:29
Suzhou North
10:32
01h 03min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 99
CN¥ 165
CN¥ 311
17
3
0
G2661 Nanjing South
09:34
Suzhou North
10:48
01h 14min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 103
CN¥ 172
CN¥ 311
20
21
0
G7591 Nanjing South
09:42
Suzhou
11:17
01h 35min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 164.5
CN¥ 329.5
21
21
11
K849 Nanjing
09:51
Suzhou
12:52
03h 01min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 32.5
CN¥ 86.5
CN¥ 124.5
21
7
4
G7109 Nanjing
09:55
Suzhou
11:23
01h 28min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 99.5
CN¥ 159.5
21
21
G7221 Nanjing South
09:59
Suzhou
11:41
01h 42min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 164.5
CN¥ 329.5
21
21
18
G7791 Nanjing South
10:00
Suzhou North
11:03
01h 03min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 99
CN¥ 165
CN¥ 333
21
21
17
G7007 Nanjing
10:00
Suzhou
11:12
01h 12min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 99.5
CN¥ 159.5
21
21
Z171 Nanjing
10:06
Suzhou
12:01
01h 55min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 32.5
CN¥ 86.5
CN¥ 124.5
21
4
0
G297 Nanjing South
10:12
Suzhou North
11:33
01h 21min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 99
CN¥ 165
CN¥ 333
21
18
0
G7111 Nanjing
10:29
Suzhou
11:54
01h 25min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 99.5
CN¥ 159.5
21
21
G7071 Nanjing South
10:34
Suzhou
11:59
01h 25min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 164.5
CN¥ 329.5
21
21
14
K371 Nanjing
10:38
Suzhou
13:08
02h 30min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 32.5
CN¥ 86.5
CN¥ 124.5
21
21
6
G7111 Xianlin
10:40
Suzhou
11:54
01h 14min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 149.5
21
21
G7159 Nanjing South
10:41
Suzhou
12:05
01h 24min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 164.5
CN¥ 329.5
21
0
0
K1155 Nanjing
10:44
Suzhou
13:20
02h 36min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 32.5
CN¥ 86.5
CN¥ 163.5
21
20
3
G7299 Nanjing South
10:52
Suzhou North
11:48
56min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 99
CN¥ 165
CN¥ 311
21
2
4
G7375 Nanjing South
10:58
Suzhou North
11:55
57min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 99
CN¥ 165
CN¥ 311
21
21
12
G7009 Nanjing
11:00
Suzhou
12:12
01h 12min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 99.5
CN¥ 159.5
21
21
D3013 Nanjing South
11:03
Suzhou
12:40
01h 37min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 84
CN¥ 134
21
21
G7595 Nanjing South
11:03
Suzhou North
12:00
57min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 99
CN¥ 165
CN¥ 311
21
21
16
G7181 Nanjing South
11:09
Suzhou North
12:20
01h 11min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 103
CN¥ 165
CN¥ 311
21
21
16
G7075 Nanjing South
11:09
Suzhou
12:28
01h 19min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 164.5
CN¥ 198.5
21
21
5
G1735 Nanjing South
11:16
Suzhou North
12:29
01h 13min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 99
CN¥ 165
CN¥ 311
21
5
0
D3141 Nanjing
11:18
Suzhou
12:35
01h 17min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 80
CN¥ 129
21
21
G7771 Nanjing South
11:29
Suzhou
12:50
01h 21min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 164.5
CN¥ 329.5
21
9
7
G1801 Nanjing South
11:36
Suzhou North
12:33
57min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 103
CN¥ 172
CN¥ 333
21
21
0
D3009 Nanjing South
11:46
Suzhou
13:18
01h 32min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 84
CN¥ 134
21
21
G4189 Nanjing South
11:51
Suzhou North
12:47
56min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 99
CN¥ 165
CN¥ 311
13
1
12
G7011 Nanjing
12:00
Suzhou
13:12
01h 12min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 99.5
CN¥ 159.5
21
21
D3031 Nanjing South
12:02
Suzhou Xinqu
13:45
01h 43min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 80
CN¥ 129
0
2
D3031 Nanjing South
12:02
Suzhou
14:18
02h 16min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 84
CN¥ 134
0
0
G7575 Nanjing South
12:13
Suzhou
13:38
01h 25min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 164.5
21
21
G109 Nanjing South
12:13
Suzhou North
13:16
01h 03min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 99
CN¥ 172
CN¥ 355
21
11
2
G1809 Nanjing South
12:17
Suzhou North
13:24
01h 07min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 99
CN¥ 165
CN¥ 311
21
20
4
K187 Nanjing
12:18
Suzhou
14:50
02h 32min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 32.5
CN¥ 86.5
CN¥ 124.5
21
21
16
G5 Nanjing South
12:26
Suzhou North
13:10
44min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 112
CN¥ 183
CN¥ 412
21
4
0
K1331 Nanjing
12:34
Suzhou
15:26
02h 52min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 32.5
CN¥ 86.5
CN¥ 124.5
20
21
20
G1775 Nanjing South
12:37
Suzhou North
13:41
01h 04min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 103
CN¥ 178
CN¥ 355
21
10
11
G7131 Nanjing South
12:37
Suzhou
14:01
01h 24min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 164.5
CN¥ 198.5
1
0
0
G111 Nanjing South
12:43
Suzhou North
13:46
01h 03min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 99
CN¥ 165
CN¥ 333
21
21
0
D3005 Nanjing South
12:46
Suzhou
14:34
01h 48min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 84
CN¥ 134
0
0
G7229 Nanjing
12:47
Suzhou
14:24
01h 37min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 99.5
CN¥ 159.5
21
21
G261 Nanjing South
12:53
Suzhou North
13:56
01h 03min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 99
CN¥ 172
CN¥ 333
21
21
6
G1767 Nanjing South
13:02
Suzhou North
14:46
01h 44min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 103
CN¥ 172
CN¥ 355
4
1
0
G7053 Nanjing
13:13
Suzhou
14:40
01h 27min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 99.5
CN¥ 159.5
21
21
G7079 Nanjing South
13:14
Suzhou
14:45
01h 31min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 164.5
CN¥ 198.5
21
0
4
G113 Nanjing South
13:14
Suzhou North
14:31
01h 17min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 107
CN¥ 178
CN¥ 355
21
21
0
K525 Nanjing
13:17
Suzhou
15:54
02h 37min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 32.5
CN¥ 86.5
CN¥ 124.5
21
21
21
D3041 Nanjing South
13:23
Suzhou
15:22
01h 59min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 84
CN¥ 134
3
11
G115 Nanjing South
13:33
Suzhou North
14:23
50min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 99
CN¥ 172
CN¥ 355
21
1
0
G7127 Nanjing
13:33
Suzhou
14:55
01h 22min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 99.5
CN¥ 159.5
21
21
G263 Nanjing South
13:37
Suzhou North
14:27
50min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 107
CN¥ 178
CN¥ 384
21
21
3
K515 Nanjing
13:41
Suzhou
16:02
02h 21min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 32.5
CN¥ 86.5
CN¥ 124.5
21
21
11
G359 Nanjing South
13:41
Suzhou North
14:41
01h 0min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 112
CN¥ 183
CN¥ 384
11
1
0
G117 Nanjing South
13:46
Suzhou North
14:37
51min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 103
CN¥ 172
CN¥ 333
21
19
5
G1813 Nanjing South
13:50
Suzhou North
14:53
01h 03min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 107
CN¥ 178
CN¥ 355
20
11
1
G7231 Nanjing South
13:58
Suzhou
15:27
01h 29min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 164.5
13
21
G7015 Nanjing
14:00
Suzhou
15:12
01h 12min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 99.5
CN¥ 159.5
21
2
G119 Nanjing South
14:02
Suzhou North
14:59
57min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 99
CN¥ 165
CN¥ 333
21
14
0
G7571 Nanjing South
14:03
Suzhou
15:32
01h 29min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 164.5
21
21
G1727 Nanjing South
14:08
Suzhou North
15:09
01h 01min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 103
CN¥ 178
CN¥ 355
1
0
0
1227 Nanjing
14:16
Suzhou
17:02
02h 46min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 29.5
CN¥ 83.5
CN¥ 121.5
21
21
12
G121 Nanjing South
14:16
Suzhou North
15:05
49min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 107
CN¥ 178
CN¥ 384
21
14
0
G2811 Nanjing South
14:25
Suzhou North
15:25
01h 0min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 103
CN¥ 172
CN¥ 355
21
15
4
G7135 Nanjing South
14:29
Suzhou
15:46
01h 17min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 164.5
CN¥ 329.5
16
0
0
G7195 Nanjing South
14:37
Suzhou North
15:34
57min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 107
CN¥ 178
CN¥ 355
7
0
0
K527 Nanjing
14:38
Suzhou
17:13
02h 35min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 32.5
CN¥ 86.5
CN¥ 124.5
21
21
8
G7117 Nanjing
14:46
Suzhou
16:06
01h 20min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 99.5
CN¥ 159.5
21
14
G7171 Nanjing South
14:49
Suzhou
16:22
01h 33min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 164.5
CN¥ 329.5
21
0
3
G265 Nanjing South
14:54
Suzhou North
16:01
01h 07min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 99
CN¥ 165
CN¥ 333
21
0
2
G7017 Nanjing
15:00
Suzhou
16:12
01h 12min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 99.5
CN¥ 159.5
21
3
G1915 Nanjing South
15:09
Suzhou North
16:13
01h 04min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 103
CN¥ 172
CN¥ 355
21
2
1
G7139 Nanjing South
15:11
Suzhou
16:42
01h 31min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 164.5
6
1
G3151 Nanjing South
15:19
Suzhou North
16:24
01h 05min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 99
CN¥ 172
CN¥ 333
21
21
8
D3045 Nanjing South
15:26
Suzhou
16:53
01h 27min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 84
CN¥ 134
3
0
G7263 Nanjing South
15:36
Suzhou
16:48
01h 12min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 164.5
CN¥ 329.5
21
0
0
G127 Nanjing South
15:40
Suzhou North
16:38
58min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 99
CN¥ 165
CN¥ 333
1
11
0
G3251 Nanjing South
15:43
Suzhou North
17:02
01h 19min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 103
CN¥ 178
CN¥ 355
21
1
14
G7143 Nanjing South
15:44
Suzhou
17:17
01h 33min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 164.5
CN¥ 329.5
21
0
0
G7385 Nanjing South
15:48
Suzhou North
16:53
01h 05min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 103
CN¥ 172
CN¥ 355
21
4
1
G131 Nanjing South
15:54
Suzhou North
16:57
01h 03min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 103
CN¥ 172
CN¥ 355
21
0
0
G7019 Nanjing
16:00
Suzhou
17:12
01h 12min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 99.5
CN¥ 159.5
21
9
G1209 Nanjing South
16:04
Suzhou North
17:20
01h 16min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 103
CN¥ 172
CN¥ 355
2
18
0
G7371 Nanjing South
16:04
Suzhou
17:22
01h 18min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 164.5
CN¥ 329.5
18
21
17
G7063 Nanjing
16:05
Suzhou
17:39
01h 34min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 99.5
CN¥ 159.5
21
21
G7281 Nanjing South
16:09
Suzhou Industrial Park
17:36
01h 27min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 109.5
CN¥ 174.5
CN¥ 344.5
21
2
0
G7281 Nanjing South
16:09
Suzhou
17:27
01h 18min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 164.5
CN¥ 329.5
21
2
0
G4695 Nanjing South
16:11
Suzhou North
17:29
01h 18min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 103
CN¥ 172
CN¥ 333
11
1
17
G133 Nanjing South
16:16
Suzhou North
17:37
01h 21min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 107
CN¥ 178
CN¥ 384
21
0
0
D3071 Nanjing South
16:16
Suzhou
17:45
01h 29min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 84
CN¥ 134
15
0
G675 Nanjing South
16:23
Suzhou North
17:46
01h 23min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 103
CN¥ 172
CN¥ 355
3
0
0
G7243 Nanjing South
16:28
Suzhou
17:55
01h 27min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 164.5
21
21
D955 Nanjing South
16:33
Suzhou
17:50
01h 17min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 84
CN¥ 134
7
17
G1919 Nanjing South
16:37
Suzhou North
17:41
01h 04min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 107
CN¥ 178
CN¥ 355
21
1
0
G1817 Nanjing South
16:42
Suzhou North
17:52
01h 10min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 107
CN¥ 178
CN¥ 355
21
0
0
G7239 Nanjing South
16:47
Suzhou
18:17
01h 30min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 164.5
CN¥ 329.5
21
1
0
G135 Nanjing South
16:52
Suzhou North
17:56
01h 04min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 103
CN¥ 172
CN¥ 355
13
0
0
D2211 Nanjing South
16:57
Suzhou
18:39
01h 42min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 84
CN¥ 134
2
0
G1821 Nanjing South
16:57
Suzhou North
18:00
01h 03min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 103
CN¥ 172
CN¥ 333
20
4
2
G1227 Nanjing South
17:03
Suzhou North
18:18
01h 15min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 107
CN¥ 178
CN¥ 384
4
0
0
G137 Nanjing South
17:08
Suzhou North
18:31
01h 23min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 103
CN¥ 178
CN¥ 384
21
0
0
G7267 Nanjing South
17:09
Suzhou
18:34
01h 25min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 164.5
21
21
G7491 Nanjing South
17:18
Suzhou
18:50
01h 32min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 164.5
CN¥ 329.5
21
21
19
G7083 Nanjing South
17:23
Suzhou
18:55
01h 32min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 164.5
21
19
G15 Nanjing South
17:24
Suzhou North
18:08
44min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 118
CN¥ 188
CN¥ 412
1
0
0
G1825 Nanjing South
17:28
Suzhou North
18:12
44min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 107
CN¥ 178
CN¥ 333
13
3
0
G7155 Nanjing South
17:36
Suzhou
19:06
01h 30min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 164.5
21
21
G1923 Nanjing South
17:38
Suzhou North
18:43
01h 05min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 103
CN¥ 178
CN¥ 355
21
2
0
G7247 Nanjing South
17:41
Suzhou
19:17
01h 36min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 164.5
CN¥ 329.5
21
0
3
G1251 Nanjing South
17:45
Suzhou North
18:48
01h 03min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 103
CN¥ 178
CN¥ 384
11
1
0
G7235 Nanjing South
17:49
Suzhou
19:23
01h 34min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 164.5
21
21
G1771 Nanjing South
17:55
Suzhou North
19:22
01h 27min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 99
CN¥ 165
CN¥ 355
21
0
0
G7023 Nanjing
18:00
Suzhou
19:12
01h 12min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 99.5
CN¥ 159.5
21
3
G3163 Nanjing South
18:08
Suzhou
19:40
01h 32min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 164.5
CN¥ 329.5
21
0
4
G7065 Nanjing
18:09
Suzhou
19:35
01h 26min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 99.5
CN¥ 159.5
CN¥ 189.5
21
21
5
G143 Nanjing South
18:32
Suzhou North
19:41
01h 09min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 103
CN¥ 172
CN¥ 355
21
21
0
D951 Nanjing South
18:33
Suzhou
19:50
01h 17min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 84
CN¥ 134
14
1
G7123 Nanjing
18:34
Suzhou
20:00
01h 26min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 99.5
CN¥ 159.5
21
21
K1505 Nanjing
18:41
Suzhou
21:12
02h 31min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 32.5
CN¥ 86.5
CN¥ 124.5
21
21
17
G1213 Nanjing South
18:43
Suzhou North
19:57
01h 14min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 103
CN¥ 172
CN¥ 194
17
3
1
G7087 Nanjing South
18:49
Suzhou Industrial Park
20:32
01h 43min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 109.5
CN¥ 174.5
CN¥ 344.5
21
0
0
G7087 Nanjing South
18:49
Suzhou
20:23
01h 34min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 164.5
CN¥ 329.5
21
0
0
K8365 Nanjing
18:54
Suzhou
21:18
02h 24min Regular Seat»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 32.5
CN¥ 124.5
21
19
D3055 Nanjing South
18:57
Suzhou
20:43
01h 46min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 84
CN¥ 134
12
1
G7763 Nanjing South
19:00
Suzhou North
20:03
01h 03min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 99
CN¥ 165
CN¥ 311
4
0
1
G7025 Nanjing
19:00
Suzhou
20:13
01h 13min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 99.5
CN¥ 159.5
21
4
G269 Nanjing South
19:05
Suzhou North
20:20
01h 15min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 99
CN¥ 165
CN¥ 311
21
21
9
D3067 Nanjing South
19:08
Suzhou
20:38
01h 30min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 84
CN¥ 134
21
21
G147 Nanjing South
19:11
Suzhou North
20:16
01h 05min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 103
CN¥ 172
CN¥ 355
21
12
0
G575 Nanjing South
19:15
Suzhou North
20:28
01h 13min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 99
CN¥ 165
CN¥ 333
2
0
0
D3021 Nanjing South
19:19
Suzhou
20:49
01h 30min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 84
CN¥ 134
21
21
D3059 Nanjing South
19:29
Suzhou Industrial Park
21:15
01h 46min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 88
CN¥ 140
21
21
D3059 Nanjing South
19:29
Suzhou
21:07
01h 38min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 84
CN¥ 134
21
21
G225 Nanjing South
19:31
Suzhou North
20:41
01h 10min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 103
CN¥ 178
CN¥ 384
7
7
0
G7251 Nanjing South
19:35
Suzhou
20:54
01h 19min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 164.5
21
21
G149 Nanjing South
19:41
Suzhou North
20:45
01h 04min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 103
CN¥ 172
CN¥ 355
21
20
4
G1951 Nanjing South
19:46
Suzhou North
20:50
01h 04min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 99
CN¥ 172
CN¥ 333
21
0
1
G1969 Nanjing South
19:51
Suzhou North
21:09
01h 18min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 103
CN¥ 172
CN¥ 311
21
15
0
D635 Nanjing South
19:56
Suzhou
21:35
01h 39min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 84
CN¥ 134
21
0
D351 Nanjing South
20:01
Suzhou
21:45
01h 44min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 84
CN¥ 134
21
13
G7217 Nanjing South
20:10
Suzhou
21:23
01h 13min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 164.5
21
21
G3175 Nanjing South
20:27
Suzhou
21:52
01h 25min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 164.5
CN¥ 329.5
8
0
0
G151 Nanjing South
20:28
Suzhou North
21:35
01h 07min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 99
CN¥ 172
CN¥ 333
21
21
0
G7069 Nanjing
20:38
Suzhou
21:57
01h 19min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 99.5
CN¥ 159.5
21
21
G7091 Nanjing South
20:40
Suzhou
22:08
01h 28min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 164.5
CN¥ 198.5
21
21
10
G3179 Nanjing South
20:42
Suzhou North
21:46
01h 04min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 99
CN¥ 165
CN¥ 333
21
2
7
G3229 Nanjing South
20:52
Suzhou
22:13
01h 21min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 164.5
CN¥ 329.5
2
21
15
G7163 Nanjing South
21:11
Suzhou
22:35
01h 24min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 164.5
CN¥ 329.5
21
21
16
G155 Nanjing South
21:22
Suzhou North
22:30
01h 08min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 99
CN¥ 165
CN¥ 333
21
6
8
G1235 Nanjing South
21:27
Suzhou North
22:39
01h 12min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 103
CN¥ 172
CN¥ 194
13
1
0
G7167 Nanjing South
21:41
Suzhou
22:53
01h 12min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 164.5
CN¥ 329.5
21
0
1
G157 Nanjing South
21:44
Suzhou North
22:47
01h 03min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 99
CN¥ 165
CN¥ 333
21
0
0
K1805 Nanjing
22:25
Suzhou
02:23
03h 58min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 32.5
CN¥ 86.5
CN¥ 124.5
21
21
18