Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
Wuxi to Shanghai Train Timetable & Ticketing

245 trains are available from Wuxi to Shanghai on the date specified.

Trains with black icons are regular-speed trains and trains with red icons are high speed bullet trains. In the TICKETS AVAILABLE column, the number 21 is used to indicate that the train has plenty tickets to sell and the actually remaining number of tickets can be equal to or greater than 21.

Train tickets in China are usually sold maximum 30 days in advance and you can contact us to book tickets.



Train No. Departs Arrives Duration Ticket Category Prices Tickets Available
K4615 Wuxi
00:11
Shanghai
01:58
01h 47min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
CN¥ 19.5
CN¥ 110.5
21
21
K1805 Wuxi
01:54
Shanghai South
03:58
02h 04min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 21.5
CN¥ 75.5
CN¥ 108.5
21
21
21
K1511 Wuxi
02:39
Shanghai South
04:21
01h 42min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 21.5
CN¥ 75.5
CN¥ 108.5
21
21
4
K1091 Wuxi
02:45
Shanghai South
06:50
04h 05min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 21.5
CN¥ 75.5
CN¥ 108.5
21
10
0
K8351 Wuxi
02:51
Shanghai South
05:08
02h 17min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 21.5
CN¥ 75.5
CN¥ 108.5
21
21
2
K335 Wuxi
02:57
Shanghai South
04:41
01h 44min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 21.5
CN¥ 75.5
CN¥ 108.5
3
1
0
K1047 Wuxi
03:06
Shanghai
05:04
01h 58min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 19.5
CN¥ 73.5
CN¥ 105.5
21
21
1
T135 Wuxi
03:18
Shanghai South
05:49
02h 31min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 21.5
CN¥ 75.5
CN¥ 108.5
5
3
3
K1555 Wuxi
03:34
Shanghai
05:23
01h 49min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 19.5
CN¥ 73.5
CN¥ 105.5
21
21
15
K5819 Wuxi
03:40
Shanghai
05:15
01h 35min Regular Seat»
Soft Seat
CN¥ 19.5
CN¥ 30.5
21
5
Z375 Wuxi
03:46
Shanghai
05:32
01h 46min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 19.5
CN¥ 70.5
CN¥ 105.5
21
21
14
K47 Wuxi
04:02
Shanghai South
05:58
01h 56min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 21.5
CN¥ 75.5
CN¥ 108.5
21
21
3
K359 Wuxi
04:14
Shanghai
05:56
01h 42min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 19.5
CN¥ 73.5
CN¥ 105.5
21
21
7
K8481 Wuxi
04:20
Shanghai
06:03
01h 43min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 19.5
CN¥ 73.5
CN¥ 105.5
21
21
1
K151 Wuxi
04:47
Shanghai
06:48
02h 01min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 19.5
CN¥ 70.5
CN¥ 105.5
10
10
0
D305 Wuxi
05:04
Shanghai
06:20
01h 16min 2nd Class Seat »
Standard Soft Sleeper
CN¥ 37
CN¥ 160
20
21
D309 Wuxi
05:10
Shanghai
06:26
01h 16min 2nd Class Seat »
Standard Soft Sleeper
CN¥ 37
CN¥ 190
20
21
1461 Wuxi
05:23
Shanghai
06:57
01h 34min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 17.5
CN¥ 108.5
CN¥ 142.5
21
21
10
K8361 Wuxi
05:47
Shanghai
08:00
02h 13min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 19.5
CN¥ 70.5
CN¥ 105.5
21
20
4
K233 Wuxi
05:55
Shanghai
09:05
03h 10min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 19.5
CN¥ 73.5
CN¥ 105.5
21
21
9
D781 Wuxi
06:19
Shanghai Hongqiao
07:32
01h 13min 2nd Class Seat » CN¥ 25 0
G7029 Wuxi
06:46
Shanghai
07:30
44min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
0
0
Z91 Wuxi
06:52
Shanghai
08:11
01h 19min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
Deluxe Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 19.5
CN¥ 70.5
CN¥ 105.5
CN¥ 184.5
0
21
21
15
G7031 Huishan
06:54
Shanghai West
07:50
56min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 99.5
0
0
G7031 Huishan
06:54
Shanghai
07:59
01h 05min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 64.5
CN¥ 104.5
0
0
G7031 Wuxi
07:04
Shanghai West
07:50
46min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 54.5
CN¥ 89.5
0
0
G7031 Wuxi
07:04
Shanghai
07:59
55min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
0
0
K1101 Wuxi
07:11
Shanghai
08:59
01h 48min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 19.5
CN¥ 70.5
CN¥ 105.5
0
14
1
G7031 Wuxi Xinqu
07:14
Shanghai
07:59
45min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 49.5
CN¥ 84.5
0
0
G7031 Wuxi Xinqu
07:14
Shanghai West
07:50
36min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 49.5
CN¥ 79.5
0
0
G8279 Wuxi
07:18
Shanghai
08:18
01h 0min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
19
G7101 Wuxi
07:23
Shanghai Hongqiao
08:19
56min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
0
0
Z281 Wuxi
07:30
Shanghai South
09:51
02h 21min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 21.5
CN¥ 75.5
CN¥ 108.5
21
21
11
G9239 Wuxi
07:35
Shanghai West
08:21
46min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 54.5
CN¥ 89.5
CN¥ 105.5
0
6
11
G9239 Wuxi
07:35
Shanghai
08:31
56min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 109.5
0
6
11
G7035 Wuxi
07:40
Shanghai
08:35
55min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
21
D2281 Wuxi
07:45
Shanghai Hongqiao
08:46
01h 01min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 47
CN¥ 75
0
0
G7037 Wuxi
07:51
Shanghai
08:58
01h 07min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 182.5
1
1
4
K463 Wuxi
07:53
Shanghai
10:19
02h 26min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 19.5
CN¥ 73.5
CN¥ 105.5
21
21
13
G7001 Wuxi
07:57
Shanghai
08:39
42min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
0
21
G1509 Wuxi East
07:59
Shanghai Hongqiao
08:35
36min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 49
CN¥ 83
CN¥ 157
0
0
0
G7129 Wuxi
08:02
Shanghai Hongqiao
08:51
49min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 182.5
21
21
20
G7505 Wuxi East
08:12
Shanghai Hongqiao
08:55
43min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 49
CN¥ 83
CN¥ 157
21
21
11
G7039 Huishan
08:13
Shanghai
09:15
01h 02min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 64.5
CN¥ 104.5
21
21
G7313 Wuxi East
08:23
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:12
49min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 49
CN¥ 83
CN¥ 157
21
8
2
G7043 Wuxi
08:27
Shanghai
09:36
01h 09min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 182.5
21
0
5
G7039 Wuxi Xinqu
08:28
Shanghai
09:15
47min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 49.5
CN¥ 84.5
21
21
G7349 Wuxi East
08:29
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:07
38min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 49
CN¥ 83
CN¥ 157
21
21
17
G7103 Wuxi
08:34
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:25
51min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
21
G1377 Wuxi East
08:39
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:22
43min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 49
CN¥ 83
CN¥ 157
21
0
5
G7271 Wuxi
08:39
Shanghai
09:30
51min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
7
G7389 Wuxi
08:44
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:43
59min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
0
0
Z195 Wuxi
08:45
Shanghai
10:02
01h 17min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
Deluxe Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 19.5
CN¥ 73.5
CN¥ 105.5
CN¥ 184.5
14
21
21
4
G7003 Wuxi
08:57
Shanghai
09:40
43min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
0
0
G7461 Wuxi
09:02
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:53
51min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 182.5
0
0
0
G7041 Wuxi
09:07
Shanghai
10:03
56min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
19
G7507 Wuxi East
09:23
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:59
36min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 49
CN¥ 83
CN¥ 157
20
1
1
G7225 Wuxi
09:27
Shanghai
10:18
51min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 182.5
21
4
6
D3135 Wuxi
09:33
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:37
01h 04min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 47
CN¥ 75
6
0
T109 Wuxi
09:37
Shanghai
11:00
01h 23min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 19.5
CN¥ 73.5
CN¥ 105.5
21
21
21
D3135 Wuxi Xinqu
09:43
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:37
54min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 42
CN¥ 67
6
0
G7105 Wuxi
09:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:43
52min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
17
K737 Wuxi
09:53
Shanghai
12:05
02h 12min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 19.5
CN¥ 73.5
CN¥ 105.5
21
21
21
G7005 Wuxi
09:57
Shanghai
10:39
42min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
21
G7255 Wuxi
10:02
Shanghai
10:58
56min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 182.5
21
21
21
G7289 Wuxi East
10:06
Shanghai
10:53
47min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 53
CN¥ 89.5
CN¥ 170
21
1
4
G7431 Wuxi East
10:16
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:53
37min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 49
CN¥ 83
CN¥ 157
21
0
3
Z163 Wuxi
10:31
Shanghai
11:51
01h 20min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 19.5
CN¥ 70.5
CN¥ 105.5
21
21
21
G7599 Wuxi East
10:35
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:04
29min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 49
CN¥ 83
CN¥ 157
21
9
8
Z39 Wuxi
10:38
Shanghai
11:59
01h 21min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 19.5
CN¥ 70.5
CN¥ 105.5
19
21
13
G7045 Wuxi
10:39
Shanghai
11:39
01h 0min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
20
21
G7787 Wuxi East
10:41
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:09
28min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 49
CN¥ 83
CN¥ 157
21
3
9
Z267 Wuxi
10:44
Shanghai
12:23
01h 39min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
Deluxe Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 19.5
CN¥ 73.5
CN¥ 105.5
CN¥ 184.5
21
21
20
4
G8251 Wuxi
10:45
Shanghai
11:34
49min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
7
G7045 Wuxi Xinqu
10:54
Shanghai
11:39
45min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 49.5
CN¥ 84.5
21
21
G7007 Wuxi
10:57
Shanghai
11:46
49min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
21
G7591 Wuxi
11:02
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:55
53min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 182.5
21
21
9
G297 Wuxi East
11:08
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:37
29min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 49
CN¥ 83
CN¥ 157
21
1
0
G7047 Wuxi
11:13
Shanghai
12:05
52min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 182.5
21
18
4
G7221 Wuxi
11:18
Shanghai
12:17
59min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 182.5
21
21
21
T131 Wuxi
11:20
Shanghai
12:44
01h 24min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 19.5
CN¥ 70.5
CN¥ 105.5
21
21
21
G7161 Huishan
11:24
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:23
59min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 64.5
CN¥ 104.5
21
21
G1763 Wuxi East
11:26
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:13
47min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 49
CN¥ 83
CN¥ 157
21
2
0
G7221 Wuxi Xinqu
11:29
Shanghai
12:17
48min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 49.5
CN¥ 84.5
CN¥ 163.5
21
21
21
Z251 Wuxi
11:33
Shanghai
12:50
01h 17min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 19.5
CN¥ 70.5
CN¥ 105.5
21
21
6
G7161 Wuxi
11:34
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:23
49min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
21
Z171 Wuxi
11:39
Shanghai
13:01
01h 22min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 19.5
CN¥ 70.5
CN¥ 105.5
21
21
15
G7071 Wuxi
11:44
Shanghai
12:35
51min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 109.5
21
20
2
G7299 Wuxi East
11:51
Shanghai
12:27
36min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 53
CN¥ 89.5
CN¥ 170
21
21
20
G7159 Wuxi
11:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:45
54min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 182.5
21
19
17
G7009 Wuxi
11:57
Shanghai
12:39
42min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
21
G7181 Wuxi East
11:58
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:27
29min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 49
CN¥ 83
CN¥ 157
21
21
20
G8275 Wuxi
12:02
Shanghai
12:50
48min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
21
T115 Wuxi
12:05
Shanghai
13:30
01h 25min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 19.5
CN¥ 70.5
CN¥ 105.5
21
21
14
G7193 Wuxi East
12:07
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:44
37min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 49
CN¥ 83
CN¥ 157
21
7
3
D3025 Wuxi
12:08
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:02
54min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 47
CN¥ 75
21
21
G7595 Wuxi East
12:13
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:59
46min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 49
CN¥ 83
CN¥ 157
21
21
20
K559 Wuxi
12:14
Shanghai
13:48
01h 34min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 19.5
CN¥ 73.5
CN¥ 105.5
21
21
21
G7075 Wuxi
12:14
Shanghai
13:16
01h 02min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 182.5
21
2
4
G7075 Wuxi
12:14
Shanghai West
13:05
51min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 54.5
CN¥ 89.5
CN¥ 175.5
21
2
4
D3141 Wuxi
12:21
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:13
52min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 47
CN¥ 75
21
21
K849 Wuxi
12:24
Shanghai
14:01
01h 37min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 19.5
CN¥ 70.5
CN¥ 105.5
21
21
18
D3013 Wuxi
12:26
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:18
52min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 47
CN¥ 75
21
21
G1735 Wuxi East
12:30
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:17
47min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 49
CN¥ 83
CN¥ 157
21
4
21
G7771 Wuxi
12:37
Shanghai
13:21
44min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 182.5
21
2
3
G105 Wuxi East
12:39
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:08
29min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 49
CN¥ 83
CN¥ 157
21
17
0
K371 Wuxi
12:40
Shanghai
14:46
02h 06min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 19.5
CN¥ 110.5
CN¥ 144.5
21
21
21
G8273 Wuxi
12:46
Shanghai
13:48
01h 02min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 182.5
21
21
21
K1155 Wuxi
12:52
Shanghai
14:40
01h 48min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 19.5
CN¥ 110.5
CN¥ 144.5
21
21
13
G8273 Wuxi Xinqu
12:56
Shanghai
13:48
52min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 49.5
CN¥ 84.5
CN¥ 163.5
21
21
21
G7011 Wuxi
12:57
Shanghai
13:40
43min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
17
G1805 Wuxi East
13:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:50
46min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 49
CN¥ 83
CN¥ 157
21
3
0
G7315 Wuxi
13:08
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:00
52min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 182.5
21
0
8
G7051 Wuxi
13:13
Shanghai
14:12
59min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
21
G7575 Wuxi
13:23
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:15
52min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
21
D3031 Huishan
13:24
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:48
01h 24min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 52
CN¥ 83
12
0
G1959 Wuxi East
13:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:54
29min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 49
CN¥ 83
CN¥ 157
21
13
2
D2921 Wuxi
13:28
Shanghai
14:29
01h 01min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 47
CN¥ 75
21
8
G1809 Wuxi East
13:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:07
35min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 49
CN¥ 83
CN¥ 157
21
17
0
D3031 Wuxi
13:33
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:48
01h 15min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 47
CN¥ 75
21
1
G7583 Wuxi
13:39
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:37
58min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
21
G1775 Wuxi East
13:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:37
55min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 49
CN¥ 83
CN¥ 157
21
7
5
G7131 Wuxi
13:47
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:29
42min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 182.5
21
11
4
D2923 Wuxi
13:52
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:42
50min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 47
CN¥ 75
21
21
G7013 Wuxi
13:57
Shanghai
14:43
46min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
21
G7229 Wuxi
14:02
Shanghai
15:02
01h 0min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
21
G211 Wuxi East
14:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:41
36min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 51
CN¥ 87
CN¥ 168
21
21
15
D3005 Huishan
14:09
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:15
01h 06min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 52
CN¥ 83
19
21
G7229 Wuxi Xinqu
14:13
Shanghai
15:02
49min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 49.5
CN¥ 84.5
21
21
G8265 Wuxi
14:14
Shanghai
15:06
52min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 182.5
21
5
3
D3005 Wuxi
14:19
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:15
56min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 47
CN¥ 75
21
21
K187 Wuxi
14:22
Shanghai
15:58
01h 36min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 19.5
CN¥ 73.5
CN¥ 105.5
21
21
20
G7053 Wuxi
14:25
Shanghai West
15:08
43min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 54.5
CN¥ 89.5
21
21
G7053 Wuxi
14:25
Shanghai
15:16
51min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
21
G7079 Wuxi
14:30
Shanghai
15:20
50min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 109.5
21
7
5
Z303 Wuxi
14:40
Shanghai
16:10
01h 30min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 19.5
CN¥ 110.5
CN¥ 144.5
0
21
9
G1813 Wuxi East
14:45
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:23
38min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 51
CN¥ 87
CN¥ 168
21
0
0
G7055 Wuxi
14:45
Shanghai
15:45
01h 0min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
21
K469 Wuxi
14:51
Shanghai South
16:49
01h 58min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 21.5
CN¥ 75.5
CN¥ 108.5
21
21
12
D3041 Wuxi
14:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:00
01h 09min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 47
CN¥ 75
21
21
G7015 Wuxi
14:57
Shanghai
15:40
43min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
21
G8263 Wuxi
15:02
Shanghai
15:51
49min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 182.5
21
21
14
G7231 Wuxi
15:09
Shanghai
16:09
01h 0min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
12
D3041 Wuxi Xinqu
15:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:00
50min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 42
CN¥ 67
21
21
G1727 Wuxi East
15:11
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:56
45min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 51
CN¥ 87
CN¥ 168
21
6
12
G7571 Wuxi
15:14
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:08
54min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
10
G2811 Wuxi East
15:17
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:47
30min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 51
CN¥ 87
CN¥ 168
21
21
19
G119 Wuxi East
15:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:51
29min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 51
CN¥ 87
CN¥ 179
21
21
18
K515 Wuxi
15:34
Shanghai
17:33
01h 59min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 19.5
CN¥ 73.5
CN¥ 105.5
21
21
18
G8253 Wuxi
15:37
Shanghai
16:28
51min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
20
K2185 Wuxi
15:42
Shanghai
18:01
02h 19min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 19.5
CN¥ 70.5
CN¥ 105.5
21
21
19
G121 Wuxi East
15:48
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:25
37min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 49
CN¥ 83
CN¥ 157
21
9
1
G1583 Wuxi East
15:53
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:29
36min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 49
CN¥ 83
CN¥ 157
21
20
7
G7017 Wuxi
15:57
Shanghai
16:40
43min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
15
G7059 Wuxi
16:02
Shanghai
16:59
57min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 182.5
21
20
8
G7171 Wuxi
16:07
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:06
59min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 182.5
21
14
2
G7585 Wuxi
16:12
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:12
01h 0min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
2
1227 Wuxi
16:22
Shanghai
18:13
01h 51min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 17.5
CN¥ 71.5
CN¥ 101.5
21
21
20
G3151 Wuxi East
16:27
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:12
45min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 49
CN¥ 83
CN¥ 157
21
1
5
G7139 Wuxi
16:27
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:18
51min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
21
K807 Wuxi
16:28
Shanghai South
18:27
01h 59min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 21.5
CN¥ 75.5
CN¥ 108.5
21
21
21
G3251 Wuxi East
16:33
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:29
56min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 49
CN¥ 83
CN¥ 157
20
0
0
D3045 Wuxi
16:36
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:30
54min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 47
CN¥ 75
21
21
G1209 Wuxi East
16:38
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:16
38min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 49
CN¥ 83
CN¥ 157
21
13
0
G7767 Huishan
16:40
Shanghai
17:50
01h 10min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 64.5
CN¥ 104.5
21
21
K527 Wuxi
16:45
Shanghai South
18:48
02h 03min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 21.5
CN¥ 112.5
CN¥ 147.5
21
21
19
G7767 Wuxi
16:50
Shanghai
17:50
01h 0min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
21
G7385 Wuxi East
16:55
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:33
38min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 49
CN¥ 83
CN¥ 157
21
9
0
G7019 Wuxi
16:57
Shanghai
17:40
43min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
21
G1919 Wuxi East
17:02
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:39
37min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 49
CN¥ 83
CN¥ 168
21
3
15
G7143 Wuxi
17:02
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:44
42min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 182.5
21
13
5
G1955 Wuxi East
17:07
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:44
37min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 51
CN¥ 87
CN¥ 168
21
2
9
G7371 Wuxi
17:07
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:06
59min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 182.5
21
21
21
G7281 Wuxi
17:12
Shanghai
18:02
50min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 182.5
21
21
14
D3071 Huishan
17:41
Shanghai South
19:21
01h 40min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59
CN¥ 95
21
21
D3071 Huishan
17:41
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:47
01h 06min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 52
CN¥ 83
21
21
G7243 Wuxi
17:42
Shanghai
18:34
52min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
21
G131 Wuxi East
17:47
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:16
29min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 49
CN¥ 83
CN¥ 168
21
21
9
G7021 Wuxi
17:57
Shanghai
18:39
42min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
21
G7239 Wuxi
18:02
Shanghai
18:51
49min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 182.5
21
2
1
G8255 Wuxi
18:08
Shanghai West
18:57
49min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 54.5
CN¥ 89.5
CN¥ 175.5
21
9
3
G8255 Wuxi
18:08
Shanghai
19:06
58min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 182.5
21
9
3
G7121 Wuxi
18:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:57
42min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
21
G7267 Wuxi
18:20
Shanghai
19:11
51min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
21
D2211 Wuxi
18:26
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:20
54min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 47
CN¥ 75
21
21
G135 Wuxi East
18:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:59
31min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 49
CN¥ 83
CN¥ 157
21
21
11
G2615 Wuxi
18:31
Shanghai West
19:12
41min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 54.5
CN¥ 89.5
CN¥ 175.5
21
0
4
G2615 Wuxi
18:31
Shanghai
19:20
49min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 182.5
21
0
4
G1825 Wuxi East
18:33
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:09
36min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 49
CN¥ 83
CN¥ 157
21
5
1
G7491 Wuxi
18:36
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:29
53min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 182.5
21
21
21
G7083 Wuxi
18:41
Shanghai
19:25
44min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
21
G8257 Wuxi
18:46
Shanghai
19:36
50min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
21
G7285 Wuxi
18:52
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:47
55min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
21
G7023 Wuxi
18:57
Shanghai
19:40
43min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
21
G7247 Wuxi
19:02
Shanghai
20:07
01h 05min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 182.5
21
21
21
G7247 Wuxi
19:02
Shanghai West
19:52
50min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 54.5
CN¥ 89.5
CN¥ 175.5
21
21
21
G7235 Wuxi
19:08
Shanghai
19:50
42min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
21
G1923 Wuxi East
19:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:39
29min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 49
CN¥ 83
CN¥ 157
21
3
5
D2905 Wuxi
19:14
Shanghai
19:59
45min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 47
CN¥ 75
21
21
G1251 Wuxi East
19:19
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:00
41min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 49
CN¥ 83
CN¥ 168
21
10
6
G7065 Wuxi
19:19
Shanghai West
20:06
47min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 54.5
CN¥ 89.5
CN¥ 105.5
21
21
10
G7065 Wuxi
19:19
Shanghai
20:13
54min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 109.5
21
21
10
G3163 Wuxi
19:24
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:15
51min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 182.5
21
21
21
G7123 Wuxi Xinqu
19:49
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:51
01h 02min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 49.5
CN¥ 84.5
21
21
G8269 Wuxi
19:51
Shanghai
20:44
53min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
21
G215 Wuxi East
19:54
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:25
31min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 49
CN¥ 83
CN¥ 157
21
21
21
G7025 Wuxi
19:57
Shanghai
20:40
43min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
21
G8267 Huishan
19:59
Shanghai
20:59
01h 0min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 64.5
CN¥ 104.5
CN¥ 203.5
21
16
3
G8267 Wuxi
20:09
Shanghai
20:59
50min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 182.5
21
16
3
G7087 Wuxi
20:14
Shanghai
21:13
59min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 109.5
21
7
4
G8259 Wuxi
20:19
Shanghai
21:04
45min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
21
G1203 Wuxi East
20:24
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:00
36min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 49
CN¥ 83
CN¥ 168
21
4
1
D3055 Wuxi
20:24
Shanghai
21:18
54min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 47
CN¥ 75
21
21
G9475 Wuxi East
20:29
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:12
43min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 49
CN¥ 83
CN¥ 157
21
21
20
D3067 Wuxi
20:29
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:24
55min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 47
CN¥ 75
21
0
D3067 Wuxi
20:29
Shanghai South
21:56
01h 27min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 54
CN¥ 87
21
0
D3067 Wuxi Xinqu
20:38
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:24
46min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 42
CN¥ 67
11
0
D3067 Wuxi Xinqu
20:38
Shanghai South
21:56
01h 18min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 49
CN¥ 79
11
0
G1951 Wuxi East
20:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:17
37min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 49
CN¥ 83
CN¥ 157
21
6
4
G7251 Wuxi
20:40
Shanghai
21:30
50min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
20
D3021 Wuxi
20:45
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:51
01h 06min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 47
CN¥ 75
21
3
K8365 Wuxi
20:49
Shanghai
22:28
01h 39min Regular Seat»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 19.5
CN¥ 105.5
21
11
D3059 Wuxi
20:52
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:08
01h 16min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 47
CN¥ 75
11
7
G7027 Wuxi
21:03
Shanghai
21:49
46min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 182.5
21
21
10
G7027 Wuxi
21:03
Shanghai West
21:42
39min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 54.5
CN¥ 89.5
CN¥ 175.5
21
21
10
G1935 Wuxi East
21:11
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:46
35min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 49
CN¥ 83
CN¥ 157
21
13
5
D635 Wuxi
21:14
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:13
59min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 47
CN¥ 75
21
20
D635 Wuxi Xinqu
21:23
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:13
50min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 42
CN¥ 67
21
20
G8261 Wuxi
21:24
Shanghai
22:16
52min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
21
D351 Wuxi
21:30
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:21
51min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 47
CN¥ 75
21
20
G7069 Wuxi
21:42
Shanghai
22:31
49min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
21
D2927 Wuxi
21:47
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:38
51min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 47
CN¥ 75
21
21
G1973 Wuxi East
21:50
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:25
35min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 49
CN¥ 83
CN¥ 157
21
9
17
G7091 Wuxi
21:54
Shanghai
22:48
54min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 182.5
21
9
0
G1231 Wuxi East
21:54
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:30
36min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 49
CN¥ 83
CN¥ 168
21
10
4
G169 Wuxi East
21:58
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:35
37min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 46
CN¥ 79
CN¥ 157
21
21
11
G3229 Wuxi
21:59
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:42
43min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 182.5
21
21
21
G3179 Wuxi East
22:03
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:43
40min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 49
CN¥ 83
CN¥ 157
21
21
20
G7163 Wuxi
22:21
Shanghai Hongqiao
23:03
42min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 182.5
21
21
15
G7167 Wuxi
22:38
Shanghai Hongqiao
23:20
42min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 182.5
21
19
5
G153 Wuxi East
22:39
Shanghai Hongqiao
23:08
29min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 44
CN¥ 75
CN¥ 157
21
21
11
G1939 Wuxi East
22:54
Shanghai Hongqiao
23:23
29min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 49
CN¥ 83
CN¥ 157
21
0
5
G21 Wuxi East
23:10
Shanghai
23:40
30min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 57
CN¥ 95.5
CN¥ 190
21
21
12
G7201 Wuxi
23:59
Shanghai West
23:59
4day 03h 59min 0 0 0
G7201 Wuxi
23:59
Shanghai
23:59
4day 03h 59min 0 0 0