Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Shanghai to Suzhou industrial park Train Timetable & Ticketing

133 trains are available from Shanghai to Suzhou industrial park on the date specified.

Trains with black icons are regular-speed trains and trains with red icons are high speed bullet trains. In the TICKETS AVAILABLE column, the number 21 is used to indicate that the train has plenty tickets to sell and the actually remaining number of tickets can be equal to or greater than 21.

Train tickets in China are usually sold maximum 30 days in advance and you can contact us to book tickets.



Train No. Departs Arrives Duration Ticket Category Prices Tickets Available
D352 Shanghai Hongqiao
06:13
Suzhou
06:47
34min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 31
CN¥ 50
21
12
G7080 Shanghai
06:19
Suzhou
06:52
33min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 73.5
21
18
5
G8252 Shanghai
06:32
Suzhou
07:10
38min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
7
3
G8252 Shanghai West
06:39
Suzhou
07:10
31min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 34.5
CN¥ 59.5
7
3
G7002 Shanghai
06:48
Suzhou
07:21
33min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
21
21
D2928 Shanghai Hongqiao
06:52
Suzhou Industrial Park
07:23
31min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 27
CN¥ 44
21
12
D2928 Shanghai Hongqiao
06:52
Suzhou
07:42
50min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 31
CN¥ 50
21
11
G2784 Shanghai
06:55
Suzhou
07:32
37min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 121.5
21
9
5
G8262 Shanghai
07:10
Suzhou
07:49
39min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 121.5
21
14
4
G1468 Shanghai
07:31
Suzhou
08:10
39min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 121.5
21
0
0
G7004 Shanghai
08:00
Suzhou
08:25
25min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
21
21
G7268 Shanghai
08:05
Suzhou
08:37
32min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
21
21
G8264 Shanghai
08:25
Suzhou
09:02
37min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 121.5
5
3
0
G676 Shanghai Hongqiao
08:38
Suzhou North
09:01
23min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 38
CN¥ 62
CN¥ 118
21
3
0
D2906 Shanghai
08:41
Suzhou
09:09
28min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 31
CN¥ 50
21
0
G8302 Shanghai Hongqiao
08:45
Suzhou
09:20
35min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
1
0
G7006 Shanghai
09:00
Suzhou
09:25
25min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
21
21
G8254 Shanghai
09:05
Suzhou
09:30
25min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
21
21
G7492 Shanghai Hongqiao
09:11
Suzhou
09:36
25min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 121.5
21
20
21
G378 Shanghai Hongqiao
09:14
Suzhou North
09:47
33min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 39
CN¥ 65
CN¥ 126
21
0
2
G8266 Shanghai
09:17
Suzhou
09:49
32min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 121.5
21
15
4
G8266 Shanghai West
09:25
Suzhou
09:49
24min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 34.5
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 114.5
21
0
0
G7372 Shanghai Hongqiao
09:26
Suzhou Industrial Park
09:50
24min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 34.5
CN¥ 54.5
CN¥ 107.5
21
21
21
G7372 Shanghai Hongqiao
09:26
Suzhou
10:03
37min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 121.5
21
21
21
K360 Shanghai
09:29
Suzhou
10:25
56min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 14.5
CN¥ 68.5
CN¥ 104.5
21
21
13
D3068 Shanghai South
09:31
Suzhou
10:42
01h 11min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 38
CN¥ 62
21
0
K470 Shanghai South
09:39
Suzhou
11:26
01h 47min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 15.5
CN¥ 71
CN¥ 98.5
21
21
21
G7132 Shanghai Hongqiao
09:41
Suzhou
10:08
27min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 121.5
21
0
1
G7008 Shanghai
10:00
Suzhou
10:25
25min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
21
21
D3068 Shanghai Hongqiao
10:08
Suzhou
10:42
34min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 31
CN¥ 50
21
0
G7764 Shanghai Hongqiao
10:39
Suzhou North
11:02
23min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 39
CN¥ 65
CN¥ 126
21
3
0
G7060 Shanghai
10:41
Suzhou Xinqu
11:17
36min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 44.5
CN¥ 69.5
CN¥ 136.5
19
1
0
G7060 Shanghai
10:41
Suzhou Industrial Park
11:05
24min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 34.5
CN¥ 54.5
CN¥ 107.5
21
1
0
G7240 Shanghai
10:54
Suzhou
11:30
36min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 121.5
21
3
3
G7572 Shanghai Hongqiao
11:08
Suzhou
11:40
32min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
21
7
G1252 Shanghai Hongqiao
11:10
Suzhou North
11:33
23min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 39
CN¥ 67
CN¥ 145
21
6
0
K1156 Shanghai
11:16
Suzhou
12:25
01h 09min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 14.5
CN¥ 68.5
CN¥ 96.5
21
21
6
G7264 Shanghai
11:20
Suzhou
11:45
25min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 121.5
21
12
1
G7316 Shanghai Hongqiao
11:29
Suzhou
11:55
26min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 121.5
20
0
1
G7282 Shanghai
11:33
Suzhou
12:05
32min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 121.5
21
11
3
G7586 Shanghai Hongqiao
11:47
Suzhou
12:15
28min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
21
21
G1716 Shanghai Hongqiao
11:51
Suzhou North
12:25
34min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 38
CN¥ 62
CN¥ 126
21
21
1
G7244 Shanghai
11:58
Suzhou
12:25
27min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
21
21
G1956 Shanghai Hongqiao
12:03
Suzhou North
12:33
30min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 38
CN¥ 62
CN¥ 126
21
4
3
G7012 Shanghai
12:05
Suzhou
12:30
25min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
21
21
G7576 Shanghai Hongqiao
12:12
Suzhou
12:40
28min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
21
2
1462 Shanghai
12:15
Suzhou
13:21
01h 06min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 12.5
CN¥ 66.5
CN¥ 94.5
21
21
21
G7508 Shanghai Hongqiao
12:29
Suzhou
13:05
36min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 121.5
21
9
5
G7296 Shanghai
12:37
Suzhou North
13:05
28min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 43
CN¥ 68.5
CN¥ 131
21
5
0
G2788 Shanghai
12:50
Suzhou
13:16
26min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 121.5
21
5
1
G7014 Shanghai
13:00
Suzhou
13:25
25min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
21
21
G7164 Shanghai Hongqiao
13:09
Suzhou
13:34
25min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 121.5
21
3
9
G8286 Shanghai
13:09
Suzhou
13:51
42min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
0
0
G8286 Shanghai West
13:21
Suzhou
13:51
30min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 34.5
CN¥ 59.5
0
0
G7772 Shanghai
13:41
Suzhou
14:15
34min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 121.5
21
0
1
G3120 Shanghai
13:49
Suzhou
14:21
32min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 121.5
21
0
0
D3006 Shanghai Hongqiao
13:53
Suzhou
14:31
38min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 31
CN¥ 50
21
16
G7016 Shanghai
14:00
Suzhou
14:26
26min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
21
21
G1464 Shanghai Hongqiao
14:03
Suzhou
14:36
33min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 121.5
21
2
1
G1584 Shanghai Hongqiao
14:10
Suzhou North
14:33
23min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 37.5
CN¥ 65
CN¥ 126
21
20
8
G142 Shanghai Hongqiao
14:16
Suzhou North
14:39
23min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 38
CN¥ 62
CN¥ 126
21
3
0
K1806 Shanghai South
14:19
Suzhou
15:34
01h 15min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 15.5
CN¥ 69.5
CN¥ 98.5
21
21
11
G7320 Shanghai Hongqiao
14:23
Suzhou
14:49
26min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 121.5
21
13
1
G7390 Shanghai Hongqiao
14:30
Suzhou
14:55
25min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
21
21
G7168 Shanghai Hongqiao
14:52
Suzhou North
15:25
33min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 39
CN¥ 67
CN¥ 134
21
13
5
D2914 Shanghai Hongqiao
15:04
Suzhou Xinqu
15:44
40min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 35
CN¥ 56
21
0
D2914 Shanghai Hongqiao
15:04
Suzhou
15:35
31min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 31
CN¥ 50
21
3
G264 Shanghai Hongqiao
15:07
Suzhou North
15:30
23min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 38
CN¥ 62
CN¥ 126
21
21
4
D2922 Shanghai
15:10
Suzhou
15:45
35min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 31
CN¥ 50
21
16
G1776 Shanghai Hongqiao
15:14
Suzhou North
15:37
23min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 41
CN¥ 67
CN¥ 134
21
0
1
G1822 Shanghai Hongqiao
15:32
Suzhou North
15:55
23min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 38
CN¥ 62
CN¥ 118
21
1
4
G7052 Shanghai
15:47
Suzhou Industrial Park
16:11
24min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 34.5
CN¥ 54.5
CN¥ 64.5
21
20
6
G7052 Shanghai
15:47
Suzhou
16:19
32min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 73.5
21
19
6
G1768 Shanghai Hongqiao
15:51
Suzhou North
16:14
23min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 38
CN¥ 62
CN¥ 126
21
15
0
G7020 Shanghai
16:00
Suzhou
16:25
25min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
21
21
D3142 Shanghai Hongqiao
16:01
Suzhou
16:36
35min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 31
CN¥ 50
21
3
G150 Shanghai Hongqiao
16:04
Suzhou North
16:27
23min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 38
CN¥ 62
CN¥ 126
21
21
0
D3014 Shanghai Hongqiao
16:06
Suzhou
16:41
35min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 31
CN¥ 50
21
13
G7186 Shanghai Hongqiao
16:14
Suzhou North
16:37
23min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 38
CN¥ 62
CN¥ 134
20
0
0
G8274 Shanghai
16:19
Suzhou
16:51
32min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 121.5
17
1
1
G7592 Shanghai Hongqiao
16:24
Suzhou
16:56
32min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 121.5
21
3
5
K48 Shanghai South
16:29
Suzhou
17:48
01h 19min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 15.5
CN¥ 69.5
CN¥ 98.5
21
20
20
G7376 Shanghai Hongqiao
16:36
Suzhou Industrial Park
17:00
24min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 34.5
CN¥ 54.5
CN¥ 107.5
21
14
1
G7376 Shanghai Hongqiao
16:36
Suzhou
17:08
32min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 121.5
21
14
1
G268 Shanghai Hongqiao
16:39
Suzhou North
17:02
23min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 38
CN¥ 62
CN¥ 118
21
21
5
G7076 Shanghai
16:41
Suzhou
17:13
32min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 121.5
21
0
3
G24 Shanghai Hongqiao
17:00
Suzhou North
17:21
21min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 41
CN¥ 67
CN¥ 145
21
20
1
G7022 Shanghai
17:00
Suzhou
17:25
25min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
21
21
G7144 Shanghai Hongqiao
17:05
Suzhou
17:40
35min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 121.5
21
13
1
G156 Shanghai Hongqiao
17:16
Suzhou North
17:39
23min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 34
CN¥ 56
CN¥ 118
21
21
1
G8258 Shanghai
17:19
Suzhou Industrial Park
17:50
31min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 34.5
CN¥ 54.5
21
21
G8258 Shanghai
17:19
Suzhou
18:02
43min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
21
0
G7292 Shanghai
17:43
Suzhou North
18:14
31min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 42
CN¥ 68.5
CN¥ 131
21
5
0
D3136 Shanghai Hongqiao
17:46
Suzhou
18:30
44min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 31
CN¥ 50
21
1
D3136 Shanghai Hongqiao
17:46
Suzhou Xinqu
18:39
53min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 35
CN¥ 56
21
1
D3046 Shanghai Hongqiao
17:52
Suzhou
18:20
28min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 31
CN¥ 50
21
1
G7024 Shanghai
18:00
Suzhou
18:25
25min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
21
21
Z92 Shanghai
18:03
Suzhou
18:54
51min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
Deluxe Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 14.5
CN¥ 68.5
CN¥ 96.5
CN¥ 167.5
21
21
21
10
G7192 Shanghai Hongqiao
18:04
Suzhou North
18:27
23min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 38
CN¥ 62
CN¥ 118
21
1
3
G1826 Shanghai Hongqiao
18:14
Suzhou North
18:37
23min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 38
CN¥ 62
CN¥ 118
21
1
2
G7160 Shanghai Hongqiao
18:26
Suzhou
18:58
32min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 121.5
21
16
5
G7792 Shanghai Hongqiao
18:29
Suzhou North
18:59
30min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 39
CN¥ 65
CN¥ 126
21
4
0
Z216 Shanghai
18:34
Suzhou
19:21
47min Regular Seat»
Soft Seat
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 14.5
CN¥ 21.5
CN¥ 68.5
CN¥ 96.5
21
21
21
12
G7260 Shanghai
18:38
Suzhou
19:11
33min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 121.5
21
11
4
G1764 Shanghai Hongqiao
18:43
Suzhou North
19:13
30min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 39
CN¥ 65
CN¥ 118
21
1
1
G8278 Shanghai
18:53
Suzhou
19:31
38min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
21
21
Z172 Shanghai
18:54
Suzhou
19:44
50min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 14.5
CN¥ 68.5
CN¥ 96.5
21
21
5
G7310 Shanghai Hongqiao
19:03
Suzhou
19:36
33min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 121.5
21
0
4
G7432 Shanghai Hongqiao
19:15
Suzhou North
19:45
30min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 38
CN¥ 62
CN¥ 126
21
6
2
G7226 Shanghai
19:18
Suzhou
19:50
32min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 121.5
21
13
5
G7584 Shanghai Hongqiao
19:21
Suzhou
19:55
34min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
21
21
G1378 Shanghai Hongqiao
19:23
Suzhou North
19:53
30min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 36
CN¥ 59
CN¥ 118
21
6
14
G8260 Shanghai
19:26
Suzhou Industrial Park
19:59
33min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 34.5
CN¥ 54.5
CN¥ 107.5
21
13
5
G8260 Shanghai
19:26
Suzhou
20:07
41min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 121.5
21
13
5
G7596 Shanghai Hongqiao
19:28
Suzhou North
19:58
30min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 38
CN¥ 62
CN¥ 118
21
9
3
G7190 Shanghai Hongqiao
19:38
Suzhou North
20:08
30min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 36
CN¥ 59
CN¥ 118
21
18
5
G7124 Shanghai Hongqiao
19:41
Suzhou
20:13
32min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
21
21
G7570 Shanghai Hongqiao
19:43
Suzhou North
20:20
37min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 38
CN¥ 62
CN¥ 118
21
16
10
G7286 Shanghai
19:44
Suzhou
20:18
34min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 121.5
21
14
5
G7300 Shanghai
19:55
Suzhou North
20:30
35min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 38
CN¥ 63.5
CN¥ 131
21
20
5
G7028 Shanghai
20:00
Suzhou
20:25
25min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
21
21
Z164 Shanghai
20:02
Suzhou
20:52
50min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 14.5
CN¥ 68.5
CN¥ 96.5
21
21
21
G7588 Shanghai Hongqiao
20:08
Suzhou
20:35
27min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
21
21
K282 Shanghai
20:14
Suzhou
21:21
01h 07min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 14.5
CN¥ 70
CN¥ 104.5
21
21
1
G7066 Shanghai
20:15
Suzhou
20:48
33min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
21
21
G7064 Shanghai
20:26
Suzhou
20:58
32min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
21
21
G7314 Shanghai Hongqiao
20:37
Suzhou
21:09
32min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 121.5
21
15
5
G7030 Shanghai
20:41
Suzhou
21:14
33min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
21
21
G7202 Shanghai
21:00
Suzhou
21:32
32min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 73.5
21
21
12
G7214 Shanghai
21:20
Suzhou
21:58
38min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 121.5
21
15
5
D2282 Shanghai Hongqiao
21:25
Suzhou
21:53
28min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 31
CN¥ 50
21
0
G7350 Shanghai Hongqiao
21:42
Suzhou
22:07
25min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 121.5
21
21
16
G7210 Shanghai
22:13
Suzhou
22:47
34min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 39.5
CN¥ 59.5
CN¥ 121.5
21
21
21