Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Sanya to Boao Train Timetable & Ticketing

69 trains are available from Sanya to Boao on the date specified.

Trains with black icons are regular-speed trains and trains with red icons are high speed bullet trains. In the TICKETS AVAILABLE column, the number 21 is used to indicate that the train has plenty tickets to sell and the actually remaining number of tickets can be equal to or greater than 21.

Train tickets in China are usually sold maximum 30 days in advance and you can contact us to book tickets.



Train No. Departs Arrives Duration Ticket Category Prices Tickets Available
C7402 Sanya
06:10
Qionghai
07:03
53min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 60
CN¥ 96
21
21
C7432 Sanya
06:20
Qionghai
10:15
03h 55min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 169
CN¥ 269
21
21
C7302 Sanya
06:30
Qionghai
07:29
59min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 60
CN¥ 96
CN¥ 193
21
21
1
C7432 Yazhou
06:38
Qionghai
10:15
03h 37min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 155
CN¥ 248
21
21
C7308 Sanya
07:22
Qionghai
08:14
52min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 65
CN¥ 105
CN¥ 193
21
21
5
C7310 Sanya
07:38
Qionghai
08:43
01h 05min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 65
CN¥ 105
21
21
C7310 Yalong Bay
07:48
Qionghai
08:43
55min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 61
CN¥ 98
21
21
C7312 Sanya
07:58
Boao
08:54
56min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 55
CN¥ 88
21
21
C7312 Sanya
07:58
Qionghai
09:02
01h 04min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 60
CN¥ 96
21
21
C7312 Yalong Bay
08:08
Boao
08:54
46min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 50
CN¥ 81
21
21
C7312 Yalong Bay
08:08
Qionghai
09:02
54min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 55
CN¥ 89
21
21
C7436 Sanya
08:17
Qionghai
12:03
03h 46min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 185
CN¥ 295
21
21
C7436 Sanya
08:17
Boao
12:11
03h 54min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 190
CN¥ 304
21
21
C7436 Sanya Airport
08:27
Qionghai
12:03
03h 36min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 181
CN¥ 290
21
21
C7436 Sanya Airport
08:27
Boao
12:11
03h 44min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 186
CN¥ 298
21
21
C7316 Sanya
08:53
Qionghai
09:57
01h 04min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 60
CN¥ 96
21
21
C7316 Yalong Bay
09:03
Qionghai
09:57
54min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 55
CN¥ 89
21
21
C7461 Yazhou
09:13
Qionghai
10:41
01h 28min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 87
CN¥ 138
21
21
C7461 Sanya Airport
09:28
Qionghai
10:41
01h 13min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 75
CN¥ 120
20
21
C7318 Sanya
09:30
Qionghai
10:23
53min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 65
CN¥ 105
CN¥ 193
21
0
0
C7462 Sanya
09:43
Qionghai
10:41
58min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 71
CN¥ 114
21
21
C7438 Sanya
09:44
Qionghai
13:39
03h 55min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 185
CN¥ 295
21
21
C7438 Sanya
09:44
Boao
13:47
04h 03min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 190
CN¥ 304
21
21
C7320 Sanya
10:37
Boao
11:38
01h 01min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 61
CN¥ 97
CN¥ 179
21
4
3
C7320 Sanya
10:37
Qionghai
11:46
01h 09min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 65
CN¥ 105
CN¥ 193
21
2
3
C7408 Sanya
11:08
Qionghai
12:01
53min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 60
CN¥ 96
21
21
C7442 Sanya
11:31
Qionghai
15:08
03h 37min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 201
CN¥ 321
21
21
C7442 Sanya Airport
11:41
Qionghai
15:08
03h 27min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 197
CN¥ 315
21
21
C7463 Yazhou
11:42
Boao
13:12
01h 30min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 81
CN¥ 130
CN¥ 244
21
8
4
C7463 Yazhou
11:42
Qionghai
13:21
01h 39min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 87
CN¥ 138
CN¥ 261
21
8
4
C7322 Sanya
11:47
Qionghai
12:45
58min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 60
CN¥ 96
21
21
C7464 Sanya
12:04
Boao
13:12
01h 08min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 66
CN¥ 105
CN¥ 197
21
8
4
C7464 Sanya
12:04
Qionghai
13:21
01h 17min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 71
CN¥ 114
CN¥ 213
21
8
4
C7464 Yalong Bay
12:14
Qionghai
13:21
01h 07min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 66
CN¥ 106
CN¥ 199
21
8
4
C7464 Yalong Bay
12:14
Boao
13:12
58min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 60
CN¥ 97
CN¥ 182
21
8
4
C7446 Sanya
13:31
Qionghai
17:07
03h 36min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 185
CN¥ 295
21
21
C7446 Sanya Airport
13:41
Qionghai
17:07
03h 26min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 181
CN¥ 290
20
21
C7328 Sanya
13:44
Qionghai
14:55
01h 11min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 71
CN¥ 114
CN¥ 213
21
12
0
C7328 Yalong Bay
13:54
Qionghai
14:55
01h 01min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 66
CN¥ 106
CN¥ 199
21
12
0
C7465 Sanya Airport
14:24
Qionghai
15:30
01h 06min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 75
CN¥ 120
21
21
C7466 Sanya
14:37
Qionghai
15:30
53min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 71
CN¥ 114
21
21
C7330 Sanya
14:50
Qionghai
15:54
01h 04min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 71
CN¥ 114
CN¥ 213
21
12
0
C7330 Sanya
14:50
Boao
15:45
55min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 66
CN¥ 105
CN¥ 197
21
12
0
C7448 Sanya
15:00
Qionghai
18:57
03h 57min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 201
CN¥ 321
21
21
C7448 Sanya Airport
15:10
Qionghai
18:57
03h 47min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 197
CN¥ 315
21
21
C7416 Sanya
16:09
Boao
16:53
44min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 55
CN¥ 88
21
21
C7418 Sanya
16:27
Qionghai
17:20
53min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 60
CN¥ 96
21
21
C7450 Sanya
16:30
Qionghai
20:18
03h 48min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 185
CN¥ 295
21
21
C7450 Sanya Airport
16:40
Qionghai
20:18
03h 38min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 181
CN¥ 290
21
21
C7450 Yazhou
16:54
Qionghai
20:18
03h 24min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 170
CN¥ 272
21
21
C7471 Yazhou
16:54
Boao
18:18
01h 24min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 81
CN¥ 130
CN¥ 244
21
21
5
C7336 Sanya
17:09
Qionghai
18:07
58min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 65
CN¥ 105
21
21
C7471 Sanya Airport
17:10
Boao
18:18
01h 08min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 69
CN¥ 111
CN¥ 209
21
21
5
C7336 Yalong Bay
17:19
Qionghai
18:07
48min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 61
CN¥ 98
21
21
C7472 Sanya
17:22
Boao
18:18
56min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 66
CN¥ 105
CN¥ 197
21
21
5
C7338 Sanya
18:03
Boao
18:58
55min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 61
CN¥ 97
CN¥ 179
21
14
5
C7338 Sanya
18:03
Qionghai
19:07
01h 04min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 65
CN¥ 105
CN¥ 193
21
14
5
C7456 Sanya
18:23
Qionghai
22:10
03h 47min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 169
CN¥ 269
21
21
C7456 Sanya Airport
18:33
Qionghai
22:10
03h 37min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 165
CN¥ 264
21
21
C7456 Yazhou
18:47
Qionghai
22:10
03h 23min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 155
CN¥ 248
21
21
C7424 Sanya
19:00
Qionghai
20:09
01h 09min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 60
CN¥ 96
CN¥ 193
21
7
0
C7424 Yalong Bay
19:09
Qionghai
20:09
01h 0min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 55
CN¥ 89
CN¥ 180
21
7
0
C7473 Sanya Airport
19:12
Qionghai
20:26
01h 14min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 69
CN¥ 110
21
21
C7474 Sanya
19:28
Qionghai
20:26
58min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 65
CN¥ 105
21
21
C7344 Sanya
20:15
Qionghai
21:13
58min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 65
CN¥ 105
21
21
C7346 Sanya
20:49
Qionghai
21:46
57min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 60
CN¥ 96
21
21
C7350 Sanya
21:35
Qionghai
22:33
58min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
CN¥ 65
CN¥ 105
21
21
C7475 Sanya Airport
21:58
Qionghai
23:09
01h 11min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 63
CN¥ 101
CN¥ 204
21
21
5
C7476 Sanya
22:10
Qionghai
23:09
59min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 60
CN¥ 96
CN¥ 193
21
21
5