Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Anshan to Dalian Train Timetable & Ticketing

48 trains are available from Anshan to Dalian on the date specified.

Trains with black icons are regular-speed trains and trains with red icons are high speed bullet trains. In the TICKETS AVAILABLE column, the number 21 is used to indicate that the train has plenty tickets to sell and the actually remaining number of tickets can be equal to or greater than 21.

Train tickets in China are usually sold maximum 30 days in advance and you can contact us to book tickets.



Train No. Departs Arrives Duration Ticket Category Prices Tickets Available
2052 Anshan
01:14
Dalian
05:05
03h 51min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 40.5
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 155
21
7
18
K7528 Anshan
02:15
Dalian
06:07
03h 52min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 46.5
CN¥ 107
CN¥ 162
21
21
21
K7306 Anshan
02:27
Dalian
06:43
04h 16min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 46.5
CN¥ 107
CN¥ 162
21
7
0
K550 Anshan
03:22
Dalian
07:35
04h 13min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 46.5
CN¥ 107
CN¥ 162
21
17
10
T262 Anshan
04:04
Dalian
07:52
03h 48min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 46.5
CN¥ 107
CN¥ 162
21
21
17
K7386 Anshan
04:15
Dalian
08:55
04h 40min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 46.5
CN¥ 100.5
CN¥ 146.5
21
21
15
T330 Anshan
04:31
Dalian
08:26
03h 55min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 46.5
CN¥ 107
CN¥ 162
12
15
12
K7334 Anshan
05:15
Dalian
09:28
04h 13min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 46.5
CN¥ 107
CN¥ 162
21
21
16
G8070 Anshan West
07:21
Dalian North
08:50
01h 29min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 129.5
CN¥ 207.5
CN¥ 410.5
21
20
8
G8068 Anshan West
07:53
Dalian North
09:15
01h 22min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 129.5
CN¥ 207.5
CN¥ 410.5
21
4
3
G8042 Anshan West
07:59
Dalian North
09:28
01h 29min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 129.5
CN¥ 207.5
CN¥ 410.5
21
11
5
G8002 Anshan West
08:12
Dalian
09:46
01h 34min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 137.5
CN¥ 220.5
CN¥ 262.5
21
21
3
2062 Anshan
08:22
Dalian
12:25
04h 03min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 40.5
CN¥ 94.5
CN¥ 155
21
21
21
K7322 Anshan
08:35
Dalian
12:38
04h 03min Regular Seat» CN¥ 46.5 21
K1010 Anshan
08:57
Dalian North
12:53
03h 56min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 43.5
CN¥ 103.5
CN¥ 156
2
21
10
G8046 Anshan West
08:59
Dalian
10:20
01h 21min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 137.5
CN¥ 220.5
CN¥ 434.5
21
4
3
G8004 Anshan West
09:06
Dalian
10:48
01h 42min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 137.5
CN¥ 220.5
CN¥ 262.5
21
21
5
G8004 Anshan West
09:06
Dalian North
10:28
01h 22min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 129.5
CN¥ 207.5
CN¥ 247.5
21
0
6
G8006 Anshan West
09:38
Dalian
11:12
01h 34min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 137.5
CN¥ 220.5
CN¥ 262.5
21
21
4
G8184 Anshan West
10:09
Dalian North
11:31
01h 22min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 129.5
CN¥ 207.5
CN¥ 410.5
4
0
0
G704 Anshan West
10:19
Dalian North
11:48
01h 29min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 129.5
CN¥ 207.5
CN¥ 247.5
21
19
11
G8008 Anshan West
11:45
Dalian North
13:06
01h 21min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 129.5
CN¥ 207.5
CN¥ 410.5
21
2
2
G8128 Anshan West
12:00
Dalian
13:33
01h 33min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 137.5
CN¥ 220.5
CN¥ 434.5
19
3
2
G708 Anshan West
12:17
Dalian North
13:46
01h 29min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 129.5
CN¥ 207.5
CN¥ 247.5
21
0
0
G766 Anshan West
12:30
Dalian North
14:00
01h 30min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 129.5
CN¥ 207.5
CN¥ 247.5
13
1
0
G8010 Anshan West
12:49
Dalian
14:24
01h 35min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 137.5
CN¥ 220.5
CN¥ 262.5
21
21
8
G8054 Anshan West
13:55
Dalian
15:22
01h 27min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 137.5
CN¥ 220.5
CN¥ 434.5
21
0
0
K56 Anshan
15:01
Dalian
19:08
04h 07min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 46.5
CN¥ 107
CN¥ 162
21
21
21
G8056 Anshan West
15:07
Dalian
16:28
01h 21min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 137.5
CN¥ 220.5
CN¥ 434.5
21
0
0
G714 Anshan West
15:14
Dalian North
16:29
01h 15min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 129.5
CN¥ 207.5
CN¥ 247.5
21
2
0
K1566 Anshan
15:32
Dalian
19:48
04h 16min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 46.5
CN¥ 107
CN¥ 162
21
21
21
G8130 Anshan West
16:31
Dalian
18:05
01h 34min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 137.5
CN¥ 220.5
CN¥ 434.5
21
0
0
K2084 Anshan
16:47
Dalian
20:57
04h 10min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 46.5
CN¥ 107
CN¥ 162
21
21
18
G774 Anshan West
16:51
Dalian North
18:06
01h 15min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 129.5
CN¥ 207.5
CN¥ 247.5
21
3
5
G8016 Anshan West
17:03
Dalian North
18:24
01h 21min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 129.5
CN¥ 207.5
CN¥ 247.5
21
21
6
G8058 Anshan West
17:14
Dalian
18:48
01h 34min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 137.5
CN¥ 220.5
CN¥ 434.5
21
0
0
G720 Anshan West
17:28
Dalian North
18:58
01h 30min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 129.5
CN¥ 207.5
CN¥ 410.5
21
1
7
G8040 Anshan West
18:00
Dalian
19:28
01h 28min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 137.5
CN¥ 220.5
CN¥ 434.5
21
4
5
G8060 Anshan West
18:26
Dalian
19:55
01h 29min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 137.5
CN¥ 220.5
CN¥ 434.5
21
0
0
G8020 Anshan West
18:37
Dalian North
20:00
01h 23min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 129.5
CN¥ 207.5
CN¥ 247.5
21
0
0
2624 Anshan
18:59
Dalian
23:03
04h 04min Regular Seat»
Middle Hard Sleeper»
Lower Soft Sleeper»
CN¥ 40.5
CN¥ 100
CN¥ 155
21
21
5
G8062 Anshan West
19:01
Dalian North
20:23
01h 22min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 129.5
CN¥ 207.5
CN¥ 410.5
21
0
0
G8018 Anshan West
19:09
Dalian
20:43
01h 34min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 137.5
CN¥ 220.5
CN¥ 262.5
14
0
0
G772 Anshan West
19:53
Dalian North
21:08
01h 15min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 129.5
CN¥ 207.5
CN¥ 410.5
21
0
5
G8024 Anshan West
20:22
Dalian North
21:37
01h 15min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 129.5
CN¥ 207.5
CN¥ 247.5
21
16
8
G716 Anshan West
20:39
Dalian North
22:09
01h 30min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 129.5
CN¥ 207.5
CN¥ 410.5
21
0
4
G8126 Anshan West
21:16
Dalian North
22:31
01h 15min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Business Class Seat»
CN¥ 129.5
CN¥ 207.5
CN¥ 410.5
21
11
3
G728 Anshan West
21:48
Dalian North
22:56
01h 08min 2nd Class Seat »
1st Class Seat»
Premium Class Seat
CN¥ 129.5
CN¥ 207.5
CN¥ 247.5
21
10
0