Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1005 Train Route Check

8 stops for No.“ G1005” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1005 1 Wuhan -- 08:12 0min
G1005 2 Xianning North 08:36 08:38 24min
G1005 3 Yueyang East 09:08 09:10 56min
G1005 4 Changsha South 09:44 09:47 01h 32min
G1005 5 Hengshan West 10:16 10:18 02h 04min
G1005 6 Yingde West 11:40 11:42 03h 28min
G1005 7 Guangzhou South 12:24 12:31 04h 12min
G1005 8 Shenzhen North 13:00 -- 04h 48min