Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z95 Train Route and Timetable

Z95 is a regular train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Chongqing West Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z95 1 Beijing West -- 18:03 0min
Z95 2 Shijiazhuang 20:28 20:34 02h 25min
Z95 3 Zhengzhou 00:02 00:08 05h 59min
Z95 4 Hankou 04:32 04:52 10h 29min
Z95 5 Yichang East 07:00 07:10 12h 57min
Z95 6 Enshi 09:09 09:15 15h 06min
Z95 7 Wanzhou 11:16 11:21 17h 13min
Z95 8 Dazhou 13:50 13:56 19h 47min
Z95 9 Guangan 14:58 15:01 20h 55min
Z95 10 Chongqing West 16:41 -- 22h 38min