Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Z95 Train Route and Timetable

Z95 is a regular train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Chongqing West Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z95 1 Beijing West -- 18:06 0min
Z95 2 Shijiazhuang 20:31 20:37 02h 25min
Z95 3 Zhengzhou 00:02 00:08 05h 56min
Z95 4 Hankou 04:32 04:52 10h 26min
Z95 5 Yichang East 07:00 07:09 12h 54min
Z95 6 Enshi 09:08 09:14 15h 02min
Z95 7 Wanzhou 11:15 11:21 17h 09min
Z95 8 Liangping 12:27 12:33 18h 21min
Z95 9 Dazhou 13:54 14:02 19h 48min
Z95 10 Guangan 15:06 15:10 21h 0min
Z95 11 Chongqing West 16:42 -- 22h 36min