Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Z77 Train Route and Timetable

Z77 is a regular train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Guiyang Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z77 1 Beijing West -- 16:15 0min
Z77 2 Baoding 17:28 17:31 01h 13min
Z77 3 Shijiazhuang 18:47 18:52 02h 32min
Z77 4 Zhengzhou 22:16 22:22 06h 01min
Z77 5 Wuchang 03:01 03:07 10h 46min
Z77 6 Changsha 06:24 06:30 14h 09min
Z77 7 Loudi 08:20 08:26 16h 05min
Z77 8 Huaihua 12:43 12:51 20h 28min
Z77 9 Yuping 14:38 14:41 22h 23min
Z77 10 Kaili 16:55 16:58 1day 40min
Z77 11 Guiyang 19:33 -- 1day 03h 18min