Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Z69 Train Route and Timetable

Z69 is a regular train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Urumqi Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z69 1 Beijing West -- 10:00 0min
Z69 2 Baoding 11:13 11:19 01h 13min
Z69 3 Shijiazhuang North 12:44 13:12 02h 44min
Z69 4 Yangquan North 14:08 14:12 04h 08min
Z69 5 Taiyuan 15:03 15:09 05h 03min
Z69 6 Lvliang 16:46 16:50 06h 46min
Z69 7 Suide 17:47 17:49 07h 47min
Z69 8 Dingbian 20:02 20:04 10h 02min
Z69 9 Zhongwei 22:28 22:43 12h 28min
Z69 10 Wuwei 02:12 02:18 16h 12min
Z69 11 Jinchang 02:51 02:57 16h 51min
Z69 12 Zhangye 04:34 04:40 18h 34min
Z69 13 Qingshui 05:47 05:49 19h 47min
Z69 14 Jiayuguan 06:42 06:50 20h 42min
Z69 15 Yumen 08:00 08:02 22h 0min
Z69 16 Liuyuan 09:39 09:47 23h 39min
Z69 17 Hami 12:30 12:44 1day 02h 30min
Z69 18 Shanshan North 14:40 14:42 1day 04h 40min
Z69 19 Turpan North 15:25 15:27 1day 05h 25min
Z69 20 Urumqi 16:52 -- 1day 06h 52min