Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Z69 Train Route and Timetable

Z69 is a regular train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Urumqi Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z69 1 Beijing West -- 10:21 0min
Z69 2 Baoding 11:34 11:38 01h 13min
Z69 3 Shijiazhuang North 13:03 13:13 02h 42min
Z69 4 Yangquan North 14:09 14:12 03h 48min
Z69 5 Taiyuan 15:03 15:12 04h 42min
Z69 6 Lvliang 16:47 16:50 06h 26min
Z69 7 Suide 17:43 17:49 07h 22min
Z69 8 Jingbian 18:59 19:02 08h 38min
Z69 9 Dingbian 19:55 20:07 09h 34min
Z69 10 Zhongwei 22:15 22:30 11h 54min
Z69 11 Wuwei 01:58 02:04 15h 37min
Z69 12 Jinchang 02:45 02:51 16h 24min
Z69 13 Zhangye 04:34 04:41 18h 13min
Z69 14 Gaotai 05:15 05:17 18h 54min
Z69 15 Jiayuguan 06:44 06:52 20h 23min
Z69 16 Yumen 07:58 08:01 21h 37min
Z69 17 Liuyuan 09:35 09:43 23h 14min
Z69 18 Hami 12:36 12:53 1day 02h 15min
Z69 19 Shanshan North 14:49 14:51 1day 04h 28min
Z69 20 Turpan North 15:34 15:36 1day 05h 13min
Z69 21 Urumqi 17:01 -- 1day 06h 40min