Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Z515 Train Route and Timetable

Z515 is a regular train running from Jilin Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z515 1 Jilin -- 13:40 0min
Z515 2 Jiutai 14:39 14:42 59min
Z515 3 Changchun 15:26 15:50 01h 46min
Z515 4 Gongzhuling 16:22 16:25 02h 42min
Z515 5 Siping 16:58 17:01 03h 18min
Z515 6 Tieling 17:57 18:00 04h 17min
Z515 7 Shenyang North 18:44 18:54 05h 04min
Z515 8 Jinzhou South 20:34 20:36 06h 54min
Z515 9 Huludao North 20:59 21:02 07h 19min
Z515 10 Shanhaiguan 22:07 22:13 08h 27min
Z515 11 Qinhuangdao 22:30 22:34 08h 50min
Z515 12 Tangshan 00:01 00:03 10h 21min
Z515 13 Tianjin 01:17 01:27 11h 37min
Z515 14 Xuzhou 07:10 07:16 17h 30min
Z515 15 Bengbu 08:35 08:38 18h 55min
Z515 16 Nanjing 10:11 10:17 20h 31min
Z515 17 Changzhou 11:23 11:26 21h 43min
Z515 18 Wuxi 11:49 11:52 22h 09min
Z515 19 Suzhou 12:18 12:21 22h 38min
Z515 20 Shanghai 13:20 -- 23h 40min