Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z503 Train Route and Timetable

Z503 is a regular train running from Sanya Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z503 1 Sanya -- 16:18 0min
Z503 2 Dongfang 17:34 17:39 01h 16min
Z503 3 Haikou 19:35 20:26 03h 17min
Z503 4 Zhanjiang West 01:13 01:19 08h 55min
Z503 5 Maoming 02:07 02:13 09h 49min
Z503 6 Zhaoqing 05:26 05:29 13h 08min
Z503 7 Foshan 06:45 06:48 14h 27min
Z503 8 Guangzhou 07:14 07:36 14h 56min
Z503 9 Shaoguan East 10:53 10:59 18h 35min
Z503 10 Chenzhou 12:38 12:42 20h 20min
Z503 11 Changsha 16:14 16:20 23h 56min
Z503 12 Wuchang 19:51 20:00 1day 03h 33min
Z503 13 Zhengzhou 00:41 00:47 1day 08h 23min
Z503 14 Shijiazhuang 04:10 04:14 1day 11h 52min
Z503 15 Beijing West 06:49 -- 1day 14h 31min