Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z502 Train Route and Timetable

Z502 is a regular train running from Sanya Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z502 1 Sanya -- 16:18 0min
Z502 2 Dongfang 17:34 17:37 01h 16min
Z502 3 Haikou 19:36 20:26 03h 18min
Z502 4 Zhanjiang West 01:13 01:19 08h 55min
Z502 5 Maoming 02:07 02:14 09h 49min
Z502 6 Zhaoqing 05:24 05:27 13h 06min
Z502 7 Foshan 06:44 06:47 14h 26min
Z502 8 Guangzhou 07:13 07:36 14h 55min
Z502 9 Shaoguan East 10:53 10:58 18h 35min
Z502 10 Chenzhou 12:37 12:42 20h 19min
Z502 11 Changsha 16:14 16:20 23h 56min
Z502 12 Wuchang 19:51 20:00 1day 03h 33min
Z502 13 Zhengzhou 00:41 00:47 1day 08h 23min
Z502 14 Shijiazhuang 04:10 04:14 1day 11h 52min
Z502 15 Beijing West 06:49 -- 1day 14h 31min