Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. Z50 Train Route Check

11 stops for No.“Z50” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z50 1 Chengdu -- 11:42 0min
Z50 2 Suining 12:56 13:03 01h 14min
Z50 3 Hechuan 14:02 14:05 02h 20min
Z50 4 Chongqing North 14:36 14:44 02h 54min
Z50 5 Enshi 17:31 17:37 05h 49min
Z50 6 Yichang East 19:34 19:41 07h 52min
Z50 7 Hankou 22:59 23:28 11h 17min
Z50 8 Zhengzhou 03:52 03:58 16h 10min
Z50 9 Shijiazhuang 07:17 07:23 19h 35min
Z50 10 Baoding 08:33 08:39 20h 51min
Z50 11 Beijing West 10:02 -- 22h 20min