Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Z4281 Train Route and Timetable

Z4281 is a regular train running from Baotou Railway Station to Hangzhou Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z4281 1 Baotou -- 07:05 0min
Z4281 2 Ordos 08:16 08:20 01h 11min
Z4281 3 Yulin Shaanxi 09:48 09:55 02h 43min
Z4281 4 Yanan 12:29 12:32 05h 24min
Z4281 5 Xian 15:08 15:50 08h 03min
Z4281 6 Weinan 16:29 16:32 09h 24min
Z4281 7 Lingbao 18:40 18:44 11h 35min
Z4281 8 Sanmenxia 19:23 19:27 12h 18min
Z4281 9 Luoyang 20:58 21:03 13h 53min
Z4281 10 Zhengzhou 22:26 22:34 15h 21min
Z4281 11 Lankao 23:28 23:31 16h 23min
Z4281 12 Minquan 23:49 23:54 16h 44min
Z4281 13 Xuzhou 01:45 02:23 18h 40min
Z4281 14 Nanjing 05:11 05:19 22h 06min
Z4281 15 Zhenjiang 05:51 05:54 22h 46min
Z4281 16 Suzhou 07:03 07:07 23h 58min
Z4281 17 Shanghai South 08:20 09:03 1day 01h 15min
Z4281 18 Jiaxing 09:53 09:58 1day 02h 48min
Z4281 19 Haining 10:14 10:19 1day 03h 09min
Z4281 20 Hangzhou 10:57 -- 1day 03h 52min