Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z392 Train Route and Timetable

Z392 is a regular train running from Fuzhou Railway Station to Chengdu Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z392 1 Fuzhou -- 09:57 0min
Z392 2 Sanming North 11:30 11:36 01h 33min
Z392 3 Nanchang 14:21 14:27 04h 24min
Z392 4 Wuchang 17:30 18:00 07h 33min
Z392 5 20:32 20:46 10h 35min
Z392 6 Shiyan 22:28 22:33 12h 31min
Z392 7 Ankang 00:51 01:11 14h 54min
Z392 8 Hanzhong 03:33 03:39 17h 36min
Z392 9 Guangyuan 06:32 06:54 20h 35min
Z392 10 Mianyang 10:31 10:39 1day 34min
Z392 11 Deyang 11:21 11:26 1day 01h 24min
Z392 12 Chengdu 12:37 -- 1day 02h 40min