Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Z392 Train Route and Timetable

Z392 is a regular train running from Fuzhou Railway Station to Chengdu West Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z392 1 Fuzhou -- 10:06 0min
Z392 2 Sanming North 11:31 11:35 01h 25min
Z392 3 Nanchang 14:19 14:49 04h 13min
Z392 4 Wuchang 18:05 18:30 07h 59min
Z392 5 Shiyan 23:01 23:04 12h 55min
Z392 6 Ankang 01:09 01:15 15h 03min
Z392 7 Hanzhong 03:32 03:38 17h 26min
Z392 8 Guangyuan 06:25 06:48 20h 19min
Z392 9 Mianyang 10:28 10:32 1day 22min
Z392 10 Deyang 11:14 11:18 1day 01h 08min
Z392 11 Chengdu West 12:18 -- 1day 02h 12min