Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z391 Train Route and Timetable

Z391 is a regular train running from Chengdu Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z391 1 Chengdu -- 14:05 0min
Z391 2 Deyang 14:52 14:57 47min
Z391 3 Mianyang 15:41 15:48 01h 36min
Z391 4 Jiangyou 16:25 16:35 02h 20min
Z391 5 Guangyuan 19:20 19:32 05h 15min
Z391 6 Hanzhong 22:31 22:37 08h 26min
Z391 7 Ankang 01:23 01:45 11h 18min
Z391 8 Shiyan 04:46 04:49 14h 41min
Z391 9 06:53 07:10 16h 48min
Z391 10 Wuchang 10:14 10:39 20h 09min
Z391 11 Nanchang West 13:49 14:03 23h 44min
Z391 12 Sanming North 16:34 16:38 1day 02h 29min
Z391 13 Fuzhou 18:02 -- 1day 03h 57min