Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z390 Train Route and Timetable

Z390 is a regular train running from Chengdu Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z390 1 Chengdu -- 14:05 0min
Z390 2 Deyang 14:51 14:56 46min
Z390 3 Mianyang 15:38 15:43 01h 33min
Z390 4 Jiangyou 16:18 16:23 02h 13min
Z390 5 Guangyuan 19:18 19:32 05h 13min
Z390 6 Hanzhong 22:31 22:37 08h 26min
Z390 7 Ankang 01:23 01:45 11h 18min
Z390 8 Shiyan 04:46 04:49 14h 41min
Z390 9 06:53 07:10 16h 48min
Z390 10 Wuchang 10:14 10:39 20h 09min
Z390 11 Nanchang West 13:49 14:03 23h 44min
Z390 12 Sanming North 16:31 16:37 1day 02h 26min
Z390 13 Fuzhou 18:01 -- 1day 03h 56min