Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z389 Train Route and Timetable

Z389 is a regular train running from Fuzhou Railway Station to Chengdu Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z389 1 Fuzhou -- 09:55 0min
Z389 2 Sanming North 11:28 11:34 01h 33min
Z389 3 Nanchang 14:18 14:24 04h 23min
Z389 4 Wuchang 17:37 18:00 07h 42min
Z389 5 20:36 20:46 10h 41min
Z389 6 Shiyan 22:28 22:33 12h 33min
Z389 7 Ankang 00:51 01:11 14h 56min
Z389 8 Hanzhong 03:33 03:39 17h 38min
Z389 9 Guangyuan 06:32 06:49 20h 37min
Z389 10 Mianyang 10:35 10:39 1day 40min
Z389 11 Deyang 11:21 11:26 1day 01h 26min
Z389 12 Chengdu 12:42 -- 1day 02h 47min