Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z386 Train Route and Timetable

Z386 is a regular train running from Haikou Railway Station to Changchun Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z386 1 Haikou -- 09:52 0min
Z386 2 Zhanjiang West 14:38 14:56 04h 46min
Z386 3 Maoming 15:53 15:59 06h 01min
Z386 4 Zhaoqing 19:01 19:04 09h 09min
Z386 5 Foshan 20:20 20:24 10h 28min
Z386 6 Guangzhou 20:50 21:15 10h 58min
Z386 7 Hengyang 03:47 04:11 17h 55min
Z386 8 Jinggangshan 07:22 07:26 21h 30min
Z386 9 Jian 08:29 08:32 22h 37min
Z386 10 Nanchang 10:42 10:59 1day 50min
Z386 11 Jiujiang 12:24 12:28 1day 02h 32min
Z386 12 Fuyang 16:29 16:59 1day 06h 37min
Z386 13 Bozhou 17:52 17:55 1day 08h 0min
Z386 14 Shangqiu South 18:32 18:36 1day 08h 40min
Z386 15 Heze 19:29 19:31 1day 09h 37min
Z386 16 Liaocheng 20:39 20:45 1day 10h 47min
Z386 17 Hengshui 22:21 22:27 1day 12h 29min
Z386 18 Renqiu 23:38 23:41 1day 13h 46min
Z386 19 Tianjin 01:45 02:00 1day 15h 53min
Z386 20 Tangshan 03:45 03:51 1day 17h 53min
Z386 21 Qinhuangdao 05:26 05:28 1day 19h 34min
Z386 22 Shanhaiguan 05:51 05:57 1day 19h 59min
Z386 23 Jinzhou South 07:06 07:12 1day 21h 14min
Z386 24 Shenyang North 09:05 09:13 1day 23h 13min
Z386 25 Siping 10:47 10:49 2day 55min
Z386 26 Changchun 11:49 -- 2day 01h 57min