Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z386 Train Route and Timetable

Z386 is a regular train running from Haikou Railway Station to Changchun Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z386 1 Haikou -- 10:10 0min
Z386 2 Zhanjiang West 14:57 15:03 04h 47min
Z386 3 Maoming 16:02 16:08 05h 52min
Z386 4 Zhaoqing 19:33 19:36 09h 23min
Z386 5 Foshan 20:43 20:48 10h 33min
Z386 6 Guangzhou 21:23 21:50 11h 13min
Z386 7 Hengyang 03:33 03:55 17h 23min
Z386 8 Jinggangshan 07:22 07:26 21h 12min
Z386 9 Jian 08:29 08:32 22h 19min
Z386 10 Nanchang 10:42 10:59 1day 32min
Z386 11 Jiujiang 12:24 12:28 1day 02h 14min
Z386 12 Fuyang 16:29 16:59 1day 06h 19min
Z386 13 Bozhou 17:52 17:55 1day 07h 42min
Z386 14 Shangqiu South 18:32 18:36 1day 08h 22min
Z386 15 Heze 19:29 19:31 1day 09h 19min
Z386 16 Liaocheng 20:39 20:45 1day 10h 29min
Z386 17 Hengshui 22:21 22:27 1day 12h 11min
Z386 18 Renqiu 23:38 23:41 1day 13h 28min
Z386 19 Tianjin 01:45 02:00 1day 15h 35min
Z386 20 Tangshan 03:46 03:53 1day 17h 36min
Z386 21 Qinhuangdao 05:26 05:28 1day 19h 16min
Z386 22 Shanhaiguan 05:51 05:57 1day 19h 41min
Z386 23 Jinzhou South 07:06 07:12 1day 20h 56min
Z386 24 Shenyang North 09:05 09:13 1day 22h 55min
Z386 25 Siping 10:47 10:49 2day 37min
Z386 26 Changchun 11:49 -- 2day 01h 39min