Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z385 Train Route and Timetable

Z385 is a regular train running from Changchun Railway Station to Haikou Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z385 1 Changchun -- 16:55 0min
Z385 2 Siping 17:55 17:57 01h 0min
Z385 3 Shenyang North 19:28 19:36 02h 33min
Z385 4 Jinzhou South 21:16 21:22 04h 21min
Z385 5 Shanhaiguan 22:46 22:53 05h 51min
Z385 6 Qinhuangdao 23:18 23:31 06h 23min
Z385 7 Tangshan 01:17 01:21 08h 22min
Z385 8 Tianjin 02:47 02:55 09h 52min
Z385 9 Liaocheng 06:58 07:04 14h 03min
Z385 10 Heze 08:14 08:17 15h 19min
Z385 11 Bozhou 09:42 09:45 16h 47min
Z385 12 Fuyang 10:41 11:00 17h 46min
Z385 13 Jiujiang 14:59 15:02 22h 04min
Z385 14 Nanchang 16:26 16:44 23h 31min
Z385 15 Jian 18:55 19:01 1day 02h 0min
Z385 16 Jinggangshan 20:25 20:28 1day 03h 30min
Z385 17 Hengyang 22:37 23:01 1day 05h 42min
Z385 18 Guangzhou 05:30 05:53 1day 12h 35min
Z385 19 Zhaoqing 07:22 07:26 1day 14h 27min
Z385 20 Maoming 10:29 10:40 1day 17h 34min
Z385 21 Zhanjiang West 11:26 11:32 1day 18h 31min
Z385 22 Haikou 16:46 -- 1day 23h 51min