Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z385 Train Route and Timetable

Z385 is a regular train running from Changchun Railway Station to Sanya Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z385 1 Changchun -- 17:05 0min
Z385 2 Siping 18:03 18:06 58min
Z385 3 Shenyang North 19:33 19:41 02h 28min
Z385 4 Jinzhou South 21:16 21:22 04h 11min
Z385 5 Shanhaiguan 22:45 22:53 05h 40min
Z385 6 Qinhuangdao 23:18 23:31 06h 13min
Z385 7 Tangshan 01:17 01:21 08h 12min
Z385 8 Tianjin 02:47 02:55 09h 42min
Z385 9 Liaocheng 06:58 07:04 13h 53min
Z385 10 Heze 08:14 08:17 15h 09min
Z385 11 Bozhou 09:42 09:45 16h 37min
Z385 12 Fuyang 10:41 11:00 17h 36min
Z385 13 Jiujiang 14:57 15:01 21h 52min
Z385 14 Nanchang 16:23 16:45 23h 18min
Z385 15 Jian 18:55 18:59 1day 01h 50min
Z385 16 Jinggangshan 20:25 20:28 1day 03h 20min
Z385 17 Hengyang 22:37 22:57 1day 05h 32min
Z385 18 Chenzhou 00:35 00:38 1day 07h 30min
Z385 20 Guangzhou 04:37 04:57 1day 11h 32min
Z385 22 Zhaoqing 06:27 06:30 1day 13h 22min
Z385 23 Maoming 09:32 09:38 1day 16h 27min
Z385 24 Zhanjiang West 10:25 10:30 1day 17h 20min
Z385 25 Haikou 15:15 16:00 1day 22h 10min
Z385 26 Dongfang 17:37 17:43 2day 32min
Z385 27 Sanya 20:00 -- 2day 02h 55min