Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z384 Train Route and Timetable

Z384 is a regular train running from Changchun Railway Station to Sanya Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z384 1 Changchun -- 17:05 0min
Z384 2 Siping 18:03 18:06 58min
Z384 3 Shenyang North 19:33 19:41 02h 28min
Z384 4 Jinzhou South 21:16 21:22 04h 11min
Z384 5 Shanhaiguan 22:45 22:53 05h 40min
Z384 6 Qinhuangdao 23:18 23:31 06h 13min
Z384 7 Tangshan 01:17 01:21 08h 12min
Z384 8 Tianjin 02:47 02:55 09h 42min
Z384 9 Liaocheng 06:58 07:04 13h 53min
Z384 10 Heze 08:14 08:17 15h 09min
Z384 11 Bozhou 09:42 09:45 16h 37min
Z384 12 Fuyang 10:41 11:00 17h 36min
Z384 13 Jiujiang 14:57 15:01 21h 52min
Z384 14 Nanchang 16:23 16:45 23h 18min
Z384 15 Jian 18:55 18:59 1day 01h 50min
Z384 16 Jinggangshan 20:25 20:28 1day 03h 20min
Z384 17 Hengyang 22:37 22:57 1day 05h 32min
Z384 20 Guangzhou 04:37 04:57 1day 11h 32min
Z384 22 Zhaoqing 06:27 06:30 1day 13h 22min
Z384 23 Maoming 09:32 09:38 1day 16h 27min
Z384 24 Zhanjiang West 10:25 10:30 1day 17h 20min
Z384 25 Haikou 15:15 16:00 1day 22h 10min
Z384 26 Dongfang 17:37 17:43 2day 32min
Z384 27 Sanya 20:00 -- 2day 02h 55min