Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z384 Train Route and Timetable

Z384 is a regular train running from Changchun Railway Station to Haikou Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z384 1 Changchun -- 16:55 0min
Z384 2 Siping 17:55 17:57 01h 0min
Z384 3 Shenyang North 19:28 19:36 02h 33min
Z384 4 Jinzhou South 21:16 21:22 04h 21min
Z384 5 Shanhaiguan 22:46 22:53 05h 51min
Z384 6 Qinhuangdao 23:18 23:31 06h 23min
Z384 7 Tangshan 01:17 01:21 08h 22min
Z384 8 Tianjin 02:47 02:55 09h 52min
Z384 9 Liaocheng 06:58 07:04 14h 03min
Z384 10 Heze 08:14 08:17 15h 19min
Z384 11 Bozhou 09:42 09:45 16h 47min
Z384 12 Fuyang 10:41 11:00 17h 46min
Z384 13 Jiujiang 14:59 15:02 22h 04min
Z384 14 Nanchang 16:26 16:44 23h 31min
Z384 15 Jian 18:55 19:01 1day 02h 0min
Z384 16 Jinggangshan 20:25 20:28 1day 03h 30min
Z384 17 Hengyang 22:37 23:01 1day 05h 42min
Z384 18 Guangzhou 05:30 05:53 1day 12h 35min
Z384 19 Zhaoqing 07:22 07:26 1day 14h 27min
Z384 20 Maoming 10:29 10:40 1day 17h 34min
Z384 21 Zhanjiang West 11:26 11:32 1day 18h 31min
Z384 22 Haikou 16:46 -- 1day 23h 51min