Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z384 Train Route and Timetable

Z384 is a regular train running from Changchun Railway Station to Sanya Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z384 1 Changchun -- 17:02 0min
Z384 2 Siping 18:02 18:05 01h 0min
Z384 3 Shenyang North 19:33 19:41 02h 31min
Z384 4 Jinzhou South 21:16 21:22 04h 14min
Z384 5 Shanhaiguan 22:45 22:53 05h 43min
Z384 6 Qinhuangdao 23:18 23:31 06h 16min
Z384 7 Tangshan 01:17 01:21 08h 15min
Z384 8 Tianjin 02:47 02:55 09h 45min
Z384 9 Liaocheng 06:58 07:04 13h 56min
Z384 10 Heze 08:14 08:17 15h 12min
Z384 11 Bozhou 09:42 09:45 16h 40min
Z384 12 Fuyang 10:41 11:00 17h 39min
Z384 13 Jiujiang 14:57 15:01 21h 55min
Z384 14 Nanchang 16:23 16:44 23h 21min
Z384 15 Jian 18:55 18:59 1day 01h 53min
Z384 16 Jinggangshan 20:25 20:28 1day 03h 23min
Z384 17 Hengyang 22:37 23:02 1day 05h 35min
Z384 20 Guangzhou 04:37 04:57 1day 11h 35min
Z384 22 Zhaoqing 06:27 06:30 1day 13h 25min
Z384 23 Maoming 09:32 09:38 1day 16h 30min
Z384 24 Zhanjiang West 10:25 10:30 1day 17h 23min
Z384 25 Haikou 15:15 16:00 1day 22h 13min
Z384 26 Dongfang 17:37 17:43 2day 35min
Z384 27 Sanya 19:12 -- 2day 02h 10min