Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z383 Train Route and Timetable

Z383 is a regular train running from Sanya Railway Station to Changchun Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z383 1 Sanya -- 08:02 0min
Z383 2 Dongfang 09:18 09:24 01h 16min
Z383 3 Haikou 11:00 11:50 02h 58min
Z383 4 Zhanjiang West 16:40 16:46 08h 38min
Z383 5 Maoming 17:34 17:40 09h 32min
Z383 6 Zhaoqing 20:43 20:46 12h 41min
Z383 7 Foshan 21:52 21:55 13h 50min
Z383 8 Guangzhou 22:22 22:42 14h 20min
Z383 9 Shaoguan East 00:59 01:03 16h 57min
Z383 10 Hengyang 04:22 04:42 20h 20min
Z383 11 Jinggangshan 07:22 07:26 23h 20min
Z383 12 Jian 08:29 08:32 1day 27min
Z383 13 Nanchang 10:41 11:01 1day 02h 39min
Z383 14 Jiujiang 12:24 12:28 1day 04h 22min
Z383 15 Fuyang 16:27 16:58 1day 08h 25min
Z383 16 Bozhou 17:52 17:55 1day 09h 50min
Z383 17 Shangqiu South 18:32 18:36 1day 10h 30min
Z383 18 Heze 19:29 19:31 1day 11h 27min
Z383 19 Liaocheng 20:39 20:45 1day 12h 37min
Z383 20 Hengshui 22:21 22:27 1day 14h 19min
Z383 21 Renqiu 23:38 23:41 1day 15h 36min
Z383 22 Tianjin 01:45 02:00 1day 17h 43min
Z383 23 Tangshan 03:46 03:53 1day 19h 44min
Z383 24 Qinhuangdao 05:26 05:28 1day 21h 24min
Z383 25 Shanhaiguan 05:51 05:57 1day 21h 49min
Z383 26 Jinzhou South 07:08 07:14 1day 23h 06min
Z383 27 Shenyang North 09:05 09:13 2day 01h 03min
Z383 28 Siping 10:45 10:47 2day 02h 43min
Z383 29 Changchun 11:45 -- 2day 03h 43min