Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Z377 Train Route and Timetable

Z377 is a regular train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Xining Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z377 1 Shanghai -- 08:57 0min
Z377 2 Kunshan 09:33 09:37 36min
Z377 3 Suzhou 10:01 10:04 01h 04min
Z377 4 Wuxi 10:30 10:34 01h 33min
Z377 5 Changzhou 10:57 11:01 02h 0min
Z377 6 Zhenjiang 11:48 11:52 02h 51min
Z377 7 Nanjing 12:41 12:47 03h 44min
Z377 8 Bengbu 14:58 15:08 06h 01min
Z377 9 Xuzhou 16:55 17:03 07h 58min
Z377 10 Shangqiu 18:33 18:36 09h 36min
Z377 11 Zhengzhou 20:18 20:40 11h 21min
Z377 12 Luoyang 22:12 22:17 13h 15min
Z377 13 Sanmenxia 23:45 23:48 14h 48min
Z377 14 Xian 03:31 03:39 18h 34min
Z377 15 Tianshui 06:35 06:41 21h 38min
Z377 16 Lanzhou 10:27 10:42 1day 01h 30min
Z377 17 Xining 13:07 -- 1day 04h 10min