Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Z377 Train Route and Timetable

Z377 is a regular train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Xining Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z377 1 Shanghai -- 13:55 0min
Z377 2 Suzhou 14:41 14:46 46min
Z377 3 Changzhou 15:30 15:34 01h 35min
Z377 4 Zhenjiang 16:08 16:11 02h 13min
Z377 5 Nanjing 16:52 17:00 02h 57min
Z377 6 Xuzhou 19:50 19:56 05h 55min
Z377 7 Shangqiu 21:04 21:07 07h 09min
Z377 8 Zhengzhou 22:48 22:54 08h 53min
Z377 9 Luoyang 00:19 00:24 10h 24min
Z377 10 Xian 04:53 05:01 14h 58min
Z377 11 Baoji 06:32 06:39 16h 37min
Z377 12 Tianshui 08:15 08:21 18h 20min
Z377 13 Lanzhou 12:06 12:23 22h 11min
Z377 14 Xining 14:46 -- 1day 51min