Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Z376 Train Route and Timetable

Z376 is a regular train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Xining Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z376 1 Shanghai -- 08:57 0min
Z376 2 Kunshan 09:33 09:37 36min
Z376 3 Suzhou 10:01 10:04 01h 04min
Z376 4 Wuxi 10:30 10:34 01h 33min
Z376 5 Changzhou 10:57 11:01 02h 0min
Z376 6 Zhenjiang 11:48 11:52 02h 51min
Z376 7 Nanjing 12:41 12:47 03h 44min
Z376 8 Bengbu 14:58 15:08 06h 01min
Z376 9 Xuzhou 16:55 17:03 07h 58min
Z376 10 Shangqiu 18:33 18:36 09h 36min
Z376 11 Zhengzhou 20:18 20:40 11h 21min
Z376 12 Luoyang 22:12 22:17 13h 15min
Z376 13 Sanmenxia 23:45 23:48 14h 48min
Z376 14 Xian 03:31 03:39 18h 34min
Z376 15 Tianshui 06:35 06:41 21h 38min
Z376 16 Lanzhou 10:27 10:45 1day 01h 30min
Z376 17 Xining 13:07 -- 1day 04h 10min