Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z375 Train Route and Timetable

Z375 is a regular train running from Xining Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z375 1 Xining -- 22:50 0min
Z375 2 Lanzhou 01:24 01:44 02h 34min
Z375 3 Tianshui 06:18 06:29 07h 28min
Z375 4 Baoji 09:11 09:16 10h 21min
Z375 5 Xian 10:44 10:52 11h 54min
Z375 6 Sanmenxia West 13:44 13:47 14h 54min
Z375 7 Luoyang 15:33 15:36 16h 43min
Z375 8 Zhengzhou 17:07 17:32 18h 17min
Z375 9 Kaifeng 18:18 18:22 19h 28min
Z375 10 Shangqiu 19:53 20:00 21h 03min
Z375 11 Xuzhou 21:38 21:51 22h 48min
Z375 12 Bengbu 23:34 23:39 1day 44min
Z375 13 Nanjing 01:37 01:45 1day 02h 47min
Z375 14 Changzhou 03:10 03:14 1day 04h 20min
Z375 15 Wuxi 03:41 03:46 1day 04h 51min
Z375 16 Suzhou 04:15 04:19 1day 05h 25min
Z375 17 Shanghai 05:32 -- 1day 06h 42min