Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z375 Train Route and Timetable

Z375 is a regular train running from Xining Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z375 1 Xining -- 22:55 0min
Z375 2 Lanzhou 01:24 01:39 02h 29min
Z375 3 Dingxi 02:57 03:06 04h 02min
Z375 4 Longxi 03:58 04:04 05h 03min
Z375 5 Wushan 04:29 04:33 05h 34min
Z375 6 Tianshui 06:18 06:29 07h 23min
Z375 7 Baoji 09:11 09:16 10h 16min
Z375 8 Xian 10:44 10:52 11h 49min
Z375 9 Sanmenxia West 13:44 13:47 14h 49min
Z375 10 Luoyang 15:33 15:36 16h 38min
Z375 11 Zhengzhou 17:07 17:31 18h 12min
Z375 12 Kaifeng 18:19 18:22 19h 24min
Z375 13 Shangqiu 19:53 19:58 20h 58min
Z375 14 Xuzhou 21:38 21:51 22h 43min
Z375 15 Bengbu 23:34 23:39 1day 39min
Z375 16 Nanjing 01:37 01:45 1day 02h 42min
Z375 17 Changzhou 03:10 03:14 1day 04h 15min
Z375 18 Wuxi 03:41 03:46 1day 04h 46min
Z375 19 Suzhou 04:15 04:19 1day 05h 20min
Z375 20 Shanghai 05:32 -- 1day 06h 37min