Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z368 Train Route and Timetable

Z368 is a regular train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Nanjing Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z368 1 Harbin West -- 12:48 0min
Z368 2 Shuangchengbao 13:15 13:18 27min
Z368 3 Changchun 15:00 15:10 02h 12min
Z368 4 Siping 16:10 16:13 03h 22min
Z368 5 Changtu 16:38 16:40 03h 50min
Z368 6 Tieling 17:12 17:15 04h 24min
Z368 7 Shenyang North 17:56 18:22 05h 08min
Z368 8 Jinzhou South 19:59 20:01 07h 11min
Z368 9 Huludao North 20:19 20:21 07h 31min
Z368 10 Shanhaiguan 21:31 21:41 08h 43min
Z368 11 Tangshan 23:30 23:33 10h 42min
Z368 12 Tianjin 00:48 00:55 12h 0min
Z368 13 Cangzhou 02:03 02:07 13h 15min
Z368 14 Xuzhou 06:51 07:16 18h 03min
Z368 15 Bengbu 08:37 08:44 19h 49min
Z368 16 Mingguang 09:22 09:25 20h 34min
Z368 17 Chuzhou North 10:02 10:05 21h 14min
Z368 18 Nanjing 10:50 -- 22h 02min