Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Z368 Train Route and Timetable

Z368 is a regular train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Nanjing Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z368 1 Harbin West -- 12:47 0min
Z368 2 Shuangchengbao 13:13 13:16 26min
Z368 3 Changchun 14:53 15:03 02h 06min
Z368 4 Siping 16:11 16:16 03h 24min
Z368 5 Kaiyuan 16:54 16:57 04h 07min
Z368 6 Tieling 17:16 17:19 04h 29min
Z368 7 Shenyang North 18:01 18:27 05h 14min
Z368 8 Huludao North 20:27 20:29 07h 40min
Z368 9 Shanhaiguan 21:34 21:40 08h 47min
Z368 10 Tangshan 23:30 23:32 10h 43min
Z368 11 Tianjin 00:48 00:55 12h 01min
Z368 13 Xuzhou 06:51 07:22 18h 04min
Z368 14 Bengbu 08:41 08:44 19h 54min
Z368 15 Nanjing 10:22 -- 21h 35min