Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z367 Train Route and Timetable

Z367 is a regular train running from Nanjing Railway Station to Harbin West Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z367 1 Nanjing -- 16:34 0min
Z367 2 Chuzhou North 17:12 17:17 38min
Z367 3 Bengbu 18:42 18:48 02h 08min
Z367 4 Xuzhou 20:32 20:52 03h 58min
Z367 5 Dezhou 00:56 00:58 08h 22min
Z367 6 Tianjin 03:03 03:11 10h 29min
Z367 8 Beidaihe 05:42 05:44 13h 08min
Z367 9 Shanhaiguan 06:22 06:28 13h 48min
Z367 10 Jinzhou South 07:39 07:41 15h 05min
Z367 11 Shenyang North 09:31 09:54 16h 57min
Z367 12 Siping 11:30 11:33 18h 56min
Z367 14 Changchun 12:45 12:55 20h 11min
Z367 15 Harbin West 15:15 -- 22h 41min