Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z367 Train Route and Timetable

Z367 is a regular train running from Nanjing Railway Station to Harbin West Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z367 1 Nanjing -- 16:39 0min
Z367 2 Chuzhou North 17:12 17:17 33min
Z367 3 Bengbu 18:42 18:48 02h 03min
Z367 4 Xuzhou 20:32 20:52 03h 53min
Z367 5 Dezhou 00:56 00:58 08h 17min
Z367 6 Tianjin 03:03 03:11 10h 24min
Z367 7 Tangshan 04:26 04:29 11h 47min
Z367 8 Beidaihe 05:42 05:44 13h 03min
Z367 9 Shanhaiguan 06:22 06:28 13h 43min
Z367 10 Jinzhou South 07:37 07:39 14h 58min
Z367 11 Shenyang North 09:32 09:38 16h 53min
Z367 12 Siping 11:23 11:30 18h 44min
Z367 13 Gongzhuling 12:03 12:05 19h 24min
Z367 14 Changchun 12:45 12:55 20h 06min
Z367 15 Dehui 13:45 13:47 21h 06min
Z367 16 Harbin West 15:40 -- 23h 01min