Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z366 Train Route and Timetable

Z366 is a regular train running from Nanjing Railway Station to Harbin West Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z366 1 Nanjing -- 16:39 0min
Z366 2 Chuzhou North 17:12 17:17 33min
Z366 3 Bengbu 18:42 18:48 02h 03min
Z366 4 Xuzhou 20:32 20:52 03h 53min
Z366 5 Dezhou 00:56 00:58 08h 17min
Z366 6 Tianjin 03:03 03:11 10h 24min
Z366 7 Tangshan 04:26 04:30 11h 47min
Z366 8 Beidaihe 05:42 05:44 13h 03min
Z366 9 Shanhaiguan 06:22 06:28 13h 43min
Z366 10 Jinzhou South 07:37 07:39 14h 58min
Z366 11 Shenyang North 09:32 09:38 16h 53min
Z366 12 Siping 11:23 11:30 18h 44min
Z366 13 Gongzhuling 12:03 12:05 19h 24min
Z366 14 Changchun 12:45 12:55 20h 06min
Z366 15 Dehui 13:45 13:47 21h 06min
Z366 16 Harbin West 15:40 -- 23h 01min