Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z365 Train Route and Timetable

Z365 is a regular train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Nanjing Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z365 1 Harbin West -- 13:16 0min
Z365 2 Shuangchengbao 13:40 13:43 24min
Z365 3 Changchun 15:17 15:25 02h 01min
Z365 4 Siping 16:23 16:25 03h 07min
Z365 5 Changtu 16:50 16:52 03h 34min
Z365 6 Tieling 17:25 17:27 04h 09min
Z365 7 Shenyang North 18:10 18:22 04h 54min
Z365 8 Jinzhou South 19:59 20:01 06h 43min
Z365 9 Huludao North 20:24 20:26 07h 08min
Z365 10 Shanhaiguan 21:31 21:41 08h 15min
Z365 11 Tangshan 23:30 23:33 10h 14min
Z365 12 Tianjin 00:48 00:55 11h 32min
Z365 13 Cangzhou 02:03 02:07 12h 47min
Z365 14 Xuzhou 06:51 07:16 17h 35min
Z365 15 Bengbu 08:37 08:44 19h 21min
Z365 16 Mingguang 09:22 09:25 20h 06min
Z365 17 Chuzhou North 10:02 10:05 20h 46min
Z365 18 Nanjing 10:50 -- 21h 34min