Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z358 Train Route and Timetable

Z358 is a regular train running from Urumqi Railway Station to Jinan Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z358 1 Urumqi -- 20:15 0min
Z358 2 Turpan North 21:35 21:37 01h 20min
Z358 3 Shanshan North 22:21 22:23 02h 06min
Z358 4 Hami 00:28 00:40 04h 13min
Z358 5 Liuyuan 03:26 03:32 07h 11min
Z358 6 Jiayuguan 06:30 06:45 10h 15min
Z358 7 Jiuquan 07:04 07:06 10h 49min
Z358 8 Zhangye 08:48 08:53 12h 33min
Z358 9 Jinchang 10:28 10:34 14h 13min
Z358 10 Wuwei 11:15 11:20 15h 0min
Z358 11 Zhongwei 14:49 15:08 18h 34min
Z358 12 Dingbian 17:13 17:19 20h 58min
Z358 13 Jingbian 18:10 18:15 21h 55min
Z358 14 Suide 19:23 19:28 23h 08min
Z358 15 Lvliang 20:26 20:31 1day 11min
Z358 16 Taiyuan 22:04 22:15 1day 01h 49min
Z358 17 Yangquan North 23:13 23:16 1day 02h 58min
Z358 18 Shijiazhuang North 00:21 00:37 1day 04h 06min
Z358 19 Jinzhou Shijiazhuang 01:16 01:19 1day 05h 01min
Z358 20 Hengshui 02:08 02:14 1day 05h 53min
Z358 21 Dezhou 03:07 03:16 1day 06h 52min
Z358 22 Jinan 05:10 -- 1day 08h 55min