Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z352 Train Route and Timetable

Z352 is a regular train running from Baotou Railway Station to Qingdao North Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z352 1 Baotou -- 10:51 0min
Z352 2 Baotou East 11:06 11:10 15min
Z352 3 Hohhot 12:19 12:26 01h 28min
Z352 4 Jining South 13:45 13:51 02h 54min
Z352 5 Datong 15:29 15:39 04h 38min
Z352 6 Zhangjiakou 18:06 18:32 07h 15min
Z352 7 22:01 22:50 11h 10min
Z352 8 Suning 00:38 00:50 13h 47min
Z352 9 Hengshui 01:36 01:39 14h 45min
Z352 10 Liaocheng 02:59 03:32 16h 08min
Z352 11 Daminghu 05:20 05:37 18h 29min
Z352 12 Zibo 07:04 07:10 20h 13min
Z352 13 Qingzhoushi 07:31 07:37 20h 40min
Z352 14 Weifang 08:03 08:07 21h 12min
Z352 15 Qingdao North 09:47 -- 22h 56min