Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z351 Train Route and Timetable

Z351 is a regular train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Baotou Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z351 1 Qingdao North -- 13:08 0min
Z351 2 Weifang 15:13 15:16 02h 05min
Z351 3 Daminghu 17:36 17:45 04h 28min
Z351 4 Liaocheng 20:14 20:54 07h 06min
Z351 5 Hengshui 22:46 22:57 09h 38min
Z351 6 Suning 23:46 23:48 10h 38min
Z351 7 Renqiu 00:13 00:15 11h 05min
Z351 8 Beijing 03:01 03:28 13h 53min
Z351 9 Zhangjiakou 06:45 06:57 17h 37min
Z351 10 Datong 09:35 09:43 20h 27min
Z351 11 Jining South 11:21 11:25 22h 13min
Z351 12 Hohhot 12:44 13:06 23h 36min
Z351 13 Baotou East 15:01 15:05 1day 01h 53min
Z351 14 Baotou 15:22 -- 1day 02h 14min