Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z350 Train Route and Timetable

Z350 is a regular train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Baotou Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z350 1 Qingdao North -- 13:08 0min
Z350 2 Weifang 15:09 15:12 02h 01min
Z350 3 Zibo 16:14 16:17 03h 06min
Z350 4 Daminghu 17:26 17:32 04h 18min
Z350 5 Liaocheng 20:14 20:54 07h 06min
Z350 6 Hengshui 22:46 22:57 09h 38min
Z350 7 Suning 23:46 23:48 10h 38min
Z350 8 Renqiu 00:13 00:15 11h 05min
Z350 9 03:10 03:42 14h 02min
Z350 10 Zhangjiakou 06:43 06:57 17h 35min
Z350 11 Datong 09:35 09:43 20h 27min
Z350 12 Jining South 11:20 11:26 22h 12min
Z350 13 Hohhot 12:47 13:08 23h 39min
Z350 14 Baotou East 14:59 15:03 1day 01h 51min
Z350 15 Baotou 15:20 -- 1day 02h 12min