Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z349 Train Route and Timetable

Z349 is a regular train running from Baotou Railway Station to Qingdao North Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z349 1 Baotou -- 10:50 0min
Z349 2 Baotou East 11:05 11:09 15min
Z349 3 Hohhot 12:20 12:26 01h 30min
Z349 4 Jining South 13:44 13:50 02h 54min
Z349 5 Datong 15:29 15:39 04h 39min
Z349 6 Zhangjiakou 18:06 18:32 07h 16min
Z349 7 Suning 00:38 00:50 13h 48min
Z349 8 Hengshui 01:36 01:39 14h 46min
Z349 9 Liaocheng 02:59 03:32 16h 09min
Z349 10 Daminghu 05:20 05:37 18h 30min
Z349 11 Zibo 07:04 07:10 20h 14min
Z349 12 Qingzhoushi 07:31 07:37 20h 41min
Z349 13 Weifang 08:03 08:07 21h 13min
Z349 14 Qingdao North 09:47 -- 22h 57min