Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Z336 Train Route and Timetable

Z336 is a regular train running from Nanning Railway Station to Baotou Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z336 1 Nanning -- 09:30 0min
Z336 2 Liuzhou 12:30 12:37 03h 0min
Z336 3 Guilin North 14:03 14:11 04h 33min
Z336 4 Hengyang 17:13 17:21 07h 43min
Z336 5 Changsha 19:20 19:26 09h 50min
Z336 6 Yueyang 20:45 20:54 11h 15min
Z336 7 Xianning 22:17 22:19 12h 47min
Z336 8 Wuchang 23:06 23:24 13h 36min
Z336 9 Zhengzhou 04:06 04:12 18h 36min
Z336 10 Xinxiang 05:01 05:05 19h 31min
Z336 11 Handan 06:29 06:36 20h 59min
Z336 12 Xingtai 07:03 07:05 21h 33min
Z336 13 Shijiazhuang 08:01 08:07 22h 31min
Z336 14 Baoding 09:18 09:20 23h 48min
Z336 15 beijing fengtai 10:36 11:05 1day 01h 06min
Z336 16 Zhangjiakou 14:10 14:16 1day 04h 40min
Z336 17 Datong 16:52 17:02 1day 07h 22min
Z336 18 Fengzhen 17:38 17:41 1day 08h 08min
Z336 19 Jining South 18:44 18:50 1day 09h 14min
Z336 20 Hohhot East 20:03 20:09 1day 10h 33min
Z336 21 Hohhot 20:21 20:43 1day 10h 51min
Z336 22 Chasuqi 21:13 21:16 1day 11h 43min
Z336 23 Baotou 22:17 -- 1day 12h 47min