Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z336 Train Route and Timetable

Z336 is a regular train running from Nanning Railway Station to Baotou Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z336 1 Nanning -- 08:38 0min
Z336 2 Liuzhou 11:52 12:05 03h 14min
Z336 3 Guilin North 13:52 14:03 05h 14min
Z336 4 Hengyang 17:08 17:23 08h 30min
Z336 5 Changsha 19:19 19:31 10h 41min
Z336 6 Yueyang 20:49 21:01 12h 11min
Z336 7 Wuchang 23:23 23:31 14h 45min
Z336 8 Zhengzhou 04:11 04:17 19h 33min
Z336 9 Xinxiang 05:04 05:07 20h 26min
Z336 10 Anyang 06:00 06:03 21h 22min
Z336 11 Xingtai 07:05 07:08 22h 27min
Z336 12 Shijiazhuang 08:06 08:12 23h 28min
Z336 13 Baoding 09:24 09:33 1day 46min
Z336 14 Zhangjiakou 14:31 14:37 1day 05h 53min
Z336 15 Yanggao 16:24 16:28 1day 07h 46min
Z336 16 Datong 17:21 17:31 1day 08h 43min
Z336 17 Jining South 19:08 19:14 1day 10h 30min
Z336 18 Hohhot 20:35 21:00 1day 11h 57min
Z336 19 Baotou East 22:41 22:45 1day 14h 03min
Z336 20 Baotou 23:02 -- 1day 14h 24min