Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z335 Train Route and Timetable

Z335 is a regular train running from Baotou Railway Station to Nanning Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z335 1 Baotou -- 08:55 0min
Z335 2 Baotou East 09:10 09:14 15min
Z335 3 Hohhot 10:28 10:43 01h 33min
Z335 4 Jining South 12:02 12:08 03h 07min
Z335 5 Datong 13:45 14:00 04h 50min
Z335 6 Zhangjiakou 16:22 16:28 07h 27min
Z335 7 Shacheng 17:32 17:34 08h 37min
Z335 8 Shijiazhuang 22:44 23:01 13h 49min
Z335 9 Zhengzhou 02:28 02:34 17h 33min
Z335 10 Wuchang 07:13 07:22 22h 18min
Z335 11 Yueyang 09:21 09:26 1day 26min
Z335 12 Changsha 10:48 10:54 1day 01h 53min
Z335 13 Hengyang 12:59 13:06 1day 04h 04min
Z335 14 Yongzhou 14:27 14:33 1day 05h 32min
Z335 15 Guilin North 16:09 16:16 1day 07h 14min
Z335 16 Liuzhou 17:46 17:55 1day 08h 51min
Z335 17 Nanning 21:30 -- 1day 12h 35min