Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z333 Train Route and Timetable

Z333 is a regular train running from Shenzhen East Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z333 1 Shenzhen East -- 14:21 0min
Z333 2 Dongguan East 14:53 15:05 32min
Z333 3 Huizhou 15:45 15:48 01h 24min
Z333 4 Heyuan 16:36 16:39 02h 15min
Z333 5 Ganzhou 20:17 20:20 05h 56min
Z333 6 Jian 22:05 22:08 07h 44min
Z333 7 Nanchang 00:19 00:42 09h 58min
Z333 8 Wuchang 03:55 04:20 13h 34min
Z333 9 Xiangyang 07:10 07:43 16h 49min
Z333 10 Yichang East 10:36 11:02 20h 15min
Z333 11 Enshi 13:01 13:09 22h 40min
Z333 12 Wanzhou 15:01 15:05 1day 40min
Z333 13 Dazhou 17:46 17:53 1day 03h 25min
Z333 14 Nanchong 19:28 19:33 1day 05h 07min
Z333 15 Suining 20:10 20:16 1day 05h 49min
Z333 16 Chengdu East 21:27 -- 1day 07h 06min