Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z333 Train Route and Timetable

Z333 is a regular train running from Shenzhen East Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z333 1 Shenzhen East -- 14:20 0min
Z333 2 Dongguan East 14:51 15:03 31min
Z333 3 Huizhou 15:43 15:48 01h 23min
Z333 4 Heyuan 16:36 16:40 02h 16min
Z333 5 Ganzhou 20:15 20:20 05h 55min
Z333 6 Jian 22:05 22:10 07h 45min
Z333 7 Nanchang 00:22 00:47 10h 02min
Z333 8 Wuchang 03:48 04:17 13h 28min
Z333 9 Xiangyang 07:16 07:40 16h 56min
Z333 10 Yichang East 10:36 11:02 20h 16min
Z333 11 Enshi 13:01 13:09 22h 41min
Z333 12 Wanzhou 15:00 15:06 1day 40min
Z333 13 Dazhou 17:52 17:59 1day 03h 32min
Z333 14 Nanchong 19:17 19:27 1day 04h 57min
Z333 15 Suining 20:06 20:17 1day 05h 46min
Z333 16 Chengdu East 21:26 -- 1day 07h 06min