Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z331 Train Route and Timetable

Z331 is a regular train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Shenzhen East Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z331 1 Chengdu East -- 22:35 0min
Z331 2 Suining 23:46 23:55 01h 11min
Z331 3 Nanchong 00:38 00:42 02h 03min
Z331 4 Dazhou 02:13 02:19 03h 38min
Z331 5 Wanzhou 04:57 05:04 06h 22min
Z331 6 Enshi 06:50 06:59 08h 15min
Z331 7 Yichang East 08:58 09:15 10h 23min
Z331 8 Xiangyang 11:56 12:14 13h 21min
Z331 9 Wuchang 15:34 16:06 16h 59min
Z331 10 Nanchang 19:50 20:09 21h 15min
Z331 11 Jian 22:20 22:24 23h 45min
Z331 12 Ganzhou 00:18 00:22 1day 01h 43min
Z331 13 Heyuan 03:53 03:56 1day 05h 18min
Z331 14 Huizhou 04:47 04:51 1day 06h 12min
Z331 15 Dongguan East 05:33 05:37 1day 06h 58min
Z331 16 Shenzhen East 06:09 -- 1day 07h 34min