Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. Z304 Train Route Check

26 stops for No.“Z304” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z304 1 Shanghai -- 21:05 0min
Z304 2 Suzhou 21:50 21:54 45min
Z304 3 Wuxi 22:17 22:20 01h 12min
Z304 4 Nanjing 23:45 23:51 02h 40min
Z304 5 Bengbu 01:23 01:50 04h 18min
Z304 6 Xuzhou 03:09 03:17 06h 04min
Z304 7 Shangqiu 04:51 04:55 07h 46min
Z304 8 Zhengzhou 06:37 06:43 09h 32min
Z304 9 Luoyang 08:15 08:21 11h 10min
Z304 10 Xian 12:57 13:05 15h 52min
Z304 11 Baoji 14:39 14:45 17h 34min
Z304 12 Tianshui 16:17 16:24 19h 12min
Z304 13 Lanzhou 20:01 20:31 22h 56min
Z304 14 Wuwei 23:29 23:35 1day 02h 24min
Z304 15 Jinchang 00:08 00:10 1day 03h 03min
Z304 16 Zhangye 01:48 01:56 1day 04h 43min
Z304 17 Jiayuguan 03:53 04:01 1day 06h 48min
Z304 18 Liuyuan 06:34 06:46 1day 09h 29min
Z304 19 Hami 09:26 09:46 1day 12h 21min
Z304 20 Shanshan North 12:28 12:30 1day 15h 23min
Z304 21 Turpan North 13:17 13:19 1day 16h 12min
Z304 22 Urumqi 15:40 15:50 1day 18h 35min
Z304 23 Shihezi 17:09 17:11 1day 20h 04min
Z304 24 Kuitun 18:01 18:07 1day 20h 56min
Z304 25 Jinghe South 19:53 19:55 1day 22h 48min
Z304 26 Yining 22:08 -- 2day 01h 03min