Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z303 Train Route and Timetable

Z303 is a regular train running from Yining Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z303 1 Yining -- 13:15 0min
Z303 2 Jinghe South 16:34 16:36 03h 19min
Z303 3 Kuitun 18:10 18:15 04h 55min
Z303 4 Shihezi 18:58 19:01 05h 43min
Z303 5 Urumqi 20:07 20:31 06h 52min
Z303 6 Turpan North 21:51 21:53 08h 36min
Z303 7 Shanshan North 22:37 22:39 09h 22min
Z303 8 Hami 00:36 00:56 11h 21min
Z303 9 Liuyuan 04:11 04:18 14h 56min
Z303 10 Jiayuguan 07:12 07:20 17h 57min
Z303 11 Zhangye 09:21 09:27 20h 06min
Z303 12 Jinchang 11:02 11:06 21h 47min
Z303 13 Wuwei 11:47 11:53 22h 32min
Z303 14 Lanzhou 14:53 15:08 1day 01h 38min
Z303 15 Tianshui 19:14 19:20 1day 05h 59min
Z303 16 Xian 23:27 23:33 1day 10h 12min
Z303 17 Luoyang 04:10 04:19 1day 14h 55min
Z303 18 Zhengzhou 05:55 06:02 1day 16h 40min
Z303 19 Shangqiu 07:37 07:46 1day 18h 22min
Z303 20 Xuzhou 09:01 09:16 1day 19h 46min
Z303 21 Bengbu 10:46 10:51 1day 21h 31min
Z303 22 Nanjing 12:41 12:52 1day 23h 26min
Z303 23 Zhenjiang 13:26 13:31 2day 11min
Z303 24 Changzhou 14:10 14:13 2day 55min
Z303 25 Wuxi 14:36 14:40 2day 01h 21min
Z303 26 Suzhou 15:07 15:11 2day 01h 52min
Z303 27 Kunshan 15:33 15:36 2day 02h 18min
Z303 28 Shanghai 16:10 -- 2day 02h 55min