Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Z293 Train Route and Timetable

Z293 is a regular train running from Hankou Railway Station to Urumqi Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z293 1 Hankou -- 17:34 0min
Z293 2 Xiaogan 18:13 18:16 39min
Z293 3 Xinyang 19:39 19:42 02h 05min
Z293 4 Zhumadian 20:29 20:32 02h 55min
Z293 5 Luohe 21:08 21:12 03h 34min
Z293 6 Xuchang 21:42 21:46 04h 08min
Z293 7 Zhengzhou 22:33 22:47 04h 59min
Z293 8 Xian 05:02 05:10 11h 28min
Z293 9 Baoji 06:52 07:00 13h 18min
Z293 10 Tianshui 08:37 08:43 15h 03min
Z293 11 Gangu 09:29 09:32 15h 55min
Z293 12 Longxi 10:21 10:35 16h 47min
Z293 13 Dingxi 11:31 11:38 17h 57min
Z293 14 Lanzhou 13:06 13:28 19h 32min
Z293 15 Lanzhou West 13:40 13:43 20h 06min
Z293 16 Wuwei 16:37 16:43 23h 03min
Z293 17 Zhangye 18:51 18:57 1day 01h 17min
Z293 18 Jiayuguan 20:54 21:09 1day 03h 20min
Z293 19 Hami 03:20 03:40 1day 09h 46min
Z293 20 Shanshan North 05:38 05:40 1day 12h 04min
Z293 21 Turpan North 06:23 06:25 1day 12h 49min
Z293 22 Urumqi 07:50 -- 1day 14h 16min