Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Z290 Train Route and Timetable

Z290 is a regular train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Kunming Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z290 1 Ningbo -- 20:18 0min
Z290 2 Yuyao 21:00 21:09 42min
Z290 3 Shaoxing 21:53 22:01 01h 35min
Z290 4 Yiwu 23:18 23:23 03h 0min
Z290 5 Jinhua 23:59 00:05 03h 41min
Z290 6 Yingtan 02:39 02:45 06h 21min
Z290 7 Zhuzhou 06:44 06:57 10h 26min
Z290 8 Xiangtan 07:23 07:29 11h 05min
Z290 9 Loudi 08:36 08:42 12h 18min
Z290 10 Huaihua 13:03 13:18 16h 45min
Z290 11 Kaili 17:24 17:27 21h 06min
Z290 12 Guiyang 20:02 20:33 23h 44min
Z290 13 Anshun 21:46 21:52 1day 01h 28min
Z290 14 Liupanshui 00:13 00:19 1day 03h 55min
Z290 15 Xuanwei 01:51 01:57 1day 05h 33min
Z290 16 Qujing 02:44 02:50 1day 06h 26min
Z290 17 Kunming 04:08 -- 1day 07h 50min