Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z287 Train Route and Timetable

Z287 is a regular train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Kunming Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z287 1 Ningbo -- 20:17 0min
Z287 2 Yuyao 20:53 21:00 36min
Z287 3 Shaoxing 21:53 22:01 01h 36min
Z287 4 Yiwu 23:17 23:23 03h 0min
Z287 5 Jinhua 23:59 00:05 03h 42min
Z287 6 Yingtan 02:39 02:45 06h 22min
Z287 7 Xiangtan 07:23 07:29 11h 06min
Z287 8 Loudi 08:36 08:42 12h 19min
Z287 9 Huaihua 13:03 13:18 16h 46min
Z287 10 Kaili 17:24 17:27 21h 07min
Z287 11 Guiyang 20:02 20:33 23h 45min
Z287 12 Anshun 21:46 21:52 1day 01h 29min
Z287 13 Liupanshui 00:13 00:19 1day 03h 56min
Z287 14 Xuanwei 01:51 01:57 1day 05h 34min
Z287 15 Qujing 02:44 02:50 1day 06h 27min
Z287 16 Kunming 04:08 -- 1day 07h 51min