Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z286 Train Route and Timetable

Z286 is a regular train running from Nanning Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z286 1 Nanning -- 17:25 0min
Z286 2 Nanning East 17:38 17:45 13min
Z286 3 Liuzhou 19:19 19:41 01h 54min
Z286 4 Guilin North 21:14 21:22 03h 49min
Z286 5 Yongzhou 23:12 23:18 05h 47min
Z286 6 Hengyang 00:37 00:43 07h 12min
Z286 7 Changsha 02:41 02:47 09h 16min
Z286 8 Wuchang 06:11 06:17 12h 46min
Z286 9 Zhengzhou 10:59 11:05 17h 34min
Z286 10 Shijiazhuang 14:26 14:32 21h 01min
Z286 11 Beijing West 17:03 -- 23h 38min