Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Z282 Train Route and Timetable

Z282 is a regular train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Baotou Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z282 1 Hangzhou -- 16:55 0min
Z282 2 Haining 17:30 17:34 35min
Z282 3 Jiaxing 17:50 17:54 55min
Z282 4 Shanghai South 18:47 19:27 01h 52min
Z282 5 Suzhou 20:43 20:47 03h 48min
Z282 6 Changzhou 21:27 21:30 04h 32min
Z282 7 Zhenjiang 22:04 22:07 05h 09min
Z282 8 Nanjing 22:44 22:51 05h 49min
Z282 9 Bengbu 00:24 00:29 07h 29min
Z282 10 Xuzhou 01:48 01:57 08h 53min
Z282 11 Yanzhou 03:27 03:30 10h 32min
Z282 12 Dezhou 05:55 05:57 13h 0min
Z282 13 Botou 06:34 06:36 13h 39min
Z282 14 Tianjin West 08:35 08:41 15h 40min
Z282 15 09:13 09:16 16h 18min
Z282 16 beijing fengtai 09:52 10:17 16h 57min
Z282 17 Zhangjiakou 13:20 13:26 20h 25min
Z282 18 Datong 16:04 16:13 23h 09min
Z282 19 Jining South 17:49 17:55 1day 54min
Z282 20 Hohhot East 19:06 19:26 1day 02h 11min
Z282 21 Hohhot 19:38 19:50 1day 02h 43min
Z282 22 Baotou East 21:03 21:20 1day 04h 08min
Z282 23 Baotou 21:37 -- 1day 04h 42min