Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Z282 Train Route and Timetable

Z282 is a regular train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Baotou Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z282 1 Hangzhou -- 17:04 0min
Z282 2 Haining 17:39 17:43 35min
Z282 3 Jiashan 18:06 18:11 01h 02min
Z282 4 Shanghai South 18:54 19:30 01h 50min
Z282 5 Suzhou 20:25 20:30 03h 21min
Z282 6 Wuxi 20:52 20:55 03h 48min
Z282 7 Changzhou 21:17 21:21 04h 13min
Z282 8 Zhenjiang 21:55 22:04 04h 51min
Z282 9 Nanjing 22:48 22:55 05h 44min
Z282 10 Bengbu 00:28 00:33 07h 24min
Z282 11 Xuzhou 02:10 02:17 09h 06min
Z282 12 Yanzhou 03:59 04:26 10h 55min
Z282 13 Dezhou 06:53 06:57 13h 49min
Z282 14 Cangzhou 07:51 07:54 14h 47min
Z282 15 Tianjin West 09:03 09:06 15h 59min
Z282 16 Beijing 10:22 11:07 17h 18min
Z282 17 Zhangjiakou 14:24 14:30 21h 20min
Z282 18 Datong 17:08 17:17 1day 04min
Z282 19 Jining South 18:54 19:00 1day 01h 50min
Z282 20 Hohhot East 20:07 20:27 1day 03h 03min
Z282 21 Hohhot 20:41 20:49 1day 03h 37min
Z282 22 Baotou East 22:10 22:14 1day 05h 06min
Z282 23 Baotou 22:31 -- 1day 05h 27min