Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Z274 Train Route and Timetable

Z274 is a regular train running from Xining Railway Station to Qingdao Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z274 1 Xining -- 22:35 0min
Z274 2 Lanzhou 01:07 01:24 02h 32min
Z274 3 Tianshui 05:30 05:36 06h 55min
Z274 4 Baoji 08:18 08:28 09h 43min
Z274 5 Xian 10:01 10:09 11h 26min
Z274 6 Luoyang 15:11 15:18 16h 36min
Z274 7 Zhengzhou 17:00 17:10 18h 25min
Z274 8 Kaifeng 17:45 17:48 19h 10min
Z274 9 Shangqiu 18:50 18:56 20h 15min
Z274 10 Dangshan 19:33 19:38 20h 58min
Z274 11 Xuzhou 20:26 20:45 21h 51min
Z274 12 Zaozhuang West 21:44 21:47 23h 09min
Z274 13 Yanzhou 22:39 22:41 1day 04min
Z274 14 Taishan Mountain 23:31 23:33 1day 56min
Z274 15 Jinan 00:25 00:59 1day 01h 50min
Z274 16 Zibo 02:03 02:05 1day 03h 28min
Z274 17 Weifang 02:54 03:03 1day 04h 19min
Z274 18 Qingdao 04:50 -- 1day 06h 15min