Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z273 Train Route and Timetable

Z273 is a regular train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Xining Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z273 1 Qingdao North -- 14:06 0min
Z273 2 Gaomi 14:42 14:59 36min
Z273 3 Weifang 15:32 15:50 01h 26min
Z273 4 Zibo 16:33 16:37 02h 27min
Z273 5 Jinan 17:32 17:58 03h 26min
Z273 6 Taishan Mountain 18:46 18:51 04h 40min
Z273 7 Yanzhou 19:46 19:50 05h 40min
Z273 8 Tengzhou 20:28 20:30 06h 22min
Z273 9 Zaozhuang West 20:49 20:53 06h 43min
Z273 10 Xuzhou 21:53 22:08 07h 47min
Z273 11 Kaifeng 00:28 00:30 10h 22min
Z273 12 Zhengzhou 01:09 01:16 11h 03min
Z273 13 Luoyang 02:40 02:43 12h 34min
Z273 14 Xian 07:16 07:24 17h 10min
Z273 15 Baoji 08:58 09:05 18h 52min
Z273 16 Tianshui 10:36 10:42 20h 30min
Z273 17 Longxi 12:11 12:14 22h 05min
Z273 18 Dingxi 13:08 13:11 23h 02min
Z273 19 Lanzhou 14:39 14:57 1day 33min
Z273 20 Haishiwan 16:17 16:21 1day 02h 11min
Z273 21 Xining 17:32 -- 1day 03h 26min