Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z273 Train Route and Timetable

Z273 is a regular train running from Qingdao Railway Station to Xining Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z273 1 Qingdao -- 13:56 0min
Z273 2 Qingdao North 14:14 14:22 18min
Z273 3 Weifang 15:28 15:31 01h 32min
Z273 5 Jinan 17:36 17:58 03h 40min
Z273 6 Taishan Mountain 18:46 18:50 04h 50min
Z273 7 Yanzhou 19:46 19:50 05h 50min
Z273 8 Tengzhou 20:28 20:30 06h 32min
Z273 9 Zaozhuang West 20:49 20:53 06h 53min
Z273 10 Xuzhou 21:53 22:08 07h 57min
Z273 11 Kaifeng 00:28 00:30 10h 32min
Z273 12 Zhengzhou 01:09 01:16 11h 13min
Z273 13 Luoyang 02:40 02:43 12h 44min
Z273 14 Xian 07:19 07:25 17h 23min
Z273 15 Baoji 08:58 09:06 19h 02min
Z273 16 Tianshui 10:36 10:42 20h 40min
Z273 17 Longxi 12:08 12:12 22h 12min
Z273 18 Dingxi 13:06 13:09 23h 10min
Z273 19 Lanzhou 14:35 14:57 1day 39min
Z273 20 Haishiwan 16:17 16:20 1day 02h 21min
Z273 21 Xining 17:28 -- 1day 03h 32min