Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z273 Train Route and Timetable

Z273 is a regular train running from Qingdao Railway Station to Xining Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z273 1 Qingdao -- 13:43 0min
Z273 2 Qingdao North 14:01 14:06 18min
Z273 3 Gaomi 14:42 15:00 59min
Z273 4 Weifang 15:33 15:50 01h 50min
Z273 5 Zibo 16:33 16:37 02h 50min
Z273 6 Jinan 17:32 17:58 03h 49min
Z273 7 Taishan Mountain 18:46 18:51 05h 03min
Z273 8 Yanzhou 19:46 19:50 06h 03min
Z273 9 Tengzhou 20:28 20:30 06h 45min
Z273 10 Zaozhuang West 20:49 20:53 07h 06min
Z273 11 Xuzhou 21:53 22:08 08h 10min
Z273 12 Kaifeng 00:28 00:30 10h 45min
Z273 13 Zhengzhou 01:09 01:16 11h 26min
Z273 14 Luoyang 02:40 02:43 12h 57min
Z273 15 Xian 07:16 07:24 17h 33min
Z273 16 Baoji 08:57 09:05 19h 14min
Z273 17 Tianshui 10:36 10:42 20h 53min
Z273 18 Longxi 12:11 12:14 22h 28min
Z273 19 Dingxi 13:08 13:11 23h 25min
Z273 20 Lanzhou 14:39 14:57 1day 56min
Z273 21 Haishiwan 16:17 16:20 1day 02h 34min
Z273 22 Xining 17:28 -- 1day 03h 45min