Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Z273 Train Route and Timetable

Z273 is a regular train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Xining Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z273 1 Qingdao North -- 14:36 0min
Z273 2 Jiaozhou North 15:00 15:14 24min
Z273 3 Weifang 15:59 16:02 01h 23min
Z273 4 Zibo 16:43 16:46 02h 07min
Z273 5 Jinan 17:41 17:47 03h 05min
Z273 6 Taishan Mountain 18:31 18:39 03h 55min
Z273 7 Yanzhou 19:29 19:36 04h 53min
Z273 8 Zoucheng 19:48 19:50 05h 12min
Z273 9 Tengzhou 20:12 20:15 05h 36min
Z273 10 Zaozhuang West 20:35 20:38 05h 59min
Z273 11 Xuzhou 21:32 21:55 06h 56min
Z273 12 Shangqiu 23:03 23:07 08h 27min
Z273 13 Kaifeng 00:12 00:15 09h 36min
Z273 14 Zhengzhou 00:54 01:00 10h 18min
Z273 15 Luoyang 02:26 02:29 11h 50min
Z273 16 Xian 06:58 07:10 16h 22min
Z273 17 Baoji 08:42 08:48 18h 06min
Z273 18 Tianshui 10:19 10:26 19h 43min
Z273 19 Longxi 11:55 12:00 21h 19min
Z273 20 Dingxi 12:54 12:57 22h 18min
Z273 21 Lanzhou 14:24 14:39 23h 48min
Z273 22 Haishiwan 15:59 16:04 1day 01h 23min
Z273 23 Xining 17:14 -- 1day 02h 38min