Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z271 Train Route and Timetable

Z271 is a regular train running from Xining Railway Station to Qingdao Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z271 1 Xining -- 22:35 0min
Z271 2 Lanzhou 01:07 01:24 02h 32min
Z271 3 Tianshui 05:30 05:36 06h 55min
Z271 4 Baoji 08:18 08:28 09h 43min
Z271 5 Xian 10:01 10:09 11h 26min
Z271 6 Luoyang 15:11 15:18 16h 36min
Z271 7 Zhengzhou 17:00 17:10 18h 25min
Z271 8 Kaifeng 17:45 17:48 19h 10min
Z271 9 Shangqiu 18:50 18:56 20h 15min
Z271 10 Dangshan 19:33 19:38 20h 58min
Z271 11 Xuzhou 20:26 20:45 21h 51min
Z271 12 Zaozhuang West 21:44 21:47 23h 09min
Z271 13 Yanzhou 22:39 22:41 1day 04min
Z271 14 Taishan Mountain 23:31 23:37 1day 56min
Z271 15 Jinan 00:29 01:26 1day 01h 54min
Z271 16 Weifang 03:14 03:17 1day 04h 39min
Z271 17 Qingdao 04:48 -- 1day 06h 13min