Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z271 Train Route and Timetable

Z271 is a regular train running from Xining Railway Station to Qingdao Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z271 1 Xining -- 22:40 0min
Z271 2 Lanzhou 01:07 01:24 02h 27min
Z271 3 Tianshui 05:30 05:36 06h 50min
Z271 4 Baoji 08:18 08:28 09h 38min
Z271 5 Xian 10:01 10:09 11h 21min
Z271 6 Luoyang 15:11 15:18 16h 31min
Z271 7 Zhengzhou 17:00 17:10 18h 20min
Z271 8 Kaifeng 17:45 17:48 19h 05min
Z271 9 Shangqiu 18:50 18:56 20h 10min
Z271 10 Dangshan 19:33 19:38 20h 53min
Z271 11 Xuzhou 20:26 20:45 21h 46min
Z271 12 Zaozhuang West 21:44 21:47 23h 04min
Z271 13 Yanzhou 22:39 22:41 23h 59min
Z271 14 Taishan Mountain 23:31 23:37 1day 51min
Z271 15 Jinan 01:00 01:26 1day 02h 20min
Z271 16 Weifang 03:14 03:17 1day 04h 34min
Z271 17 Qingdao 04:48 -- 1day 06h 08min