Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Z267 Train Route and Timetable

Z267 is a regular train running from Hohhot Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z267 1 Hohhot -- 10:51 0min
Z267 2 Chasuqi 11:20 11:33 29min
Z267 3 Baotou East 12:20 12:24 01h 29min
Z267 4 Baotou 12:41 12:54 01h 50min
Z267 5 Dongsheng West 13:58 14:05 03h 07min
Z267 6 Ordos 14:19 14:29 03h 28min
Z267 7 Yulin Shaanxi 15:58 16:07 05h 07min
Z267 8 Suide 17:11 17:19 06h 20min
Z267 9 Wubao 17:46 17:50 06h 55min
Z267 10 Lvliang 18:24 18:28 07h 33min
Z267 11 Taiyuan 20:01 20:29 09h 10min
Z267 12 Yangquan North 21:21 21:24 10h 30min
Z267 13 Shijiazhuang North 22:21 22:51 11h 30min
Z267 14 Hengshui 00:21 00:31 13h 30min
Z267 15 Dezhou 01:22 01:30 14h 31min
Z267 16 Jinan 02:40 02:47 15h 49min
Z267 17 Yanzhou 04:19 04:22 17h 28min
Z267 18 Zoucheng 04:34 04:37 17h 43min
Z267 19 Xuzhou 05:58 06:08 19h 07min
Z267 20 Bengbu 07:27 07:30 20h 36min
Z267 21 Nanjing 09:03 09:12 22h 12min
Z267 22 Changzhou 10:17 10:26 23h 26min
Z267 23 Wuxi 10:49 10:58 23h 58min
Z267 24 Suzhou 11:20 11:24 1day 29min
Z267 25 Shanghai 12:21 -- 1day 01h 30min