Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z267 Train Route and Timetable

Z267 is a regular train running from Hohhot Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z267 1 Hohhot -- 10:35 0min
Z267 2 Baotou East 12:27 12:30 01h 52min
Z267 3 Baotou 12:45 12:53 02h 10min
Z267 4 Dongsheng West 13:56 14:05 03h 21min
Z267 5 Ordos 14:20 14:28 03h 45min
Z267 6 Yulin Shaanxi 15:53 16:03 05h 18min
Z267 7 Suide 17:15 17:20 06h 40min
Z267 8 Wubao 17:53 17:56 07h 18min
Z267 9 Lvliang 18:28 18:35 07h 53min
Z267 10 Wenshui 19:28 19:30 08h 53min
Z267 11 Taiyuan South 20:14 20:22 09h 39min
Z267 12 Yangquan North 21:21 21:25 10h 46min
Z267 13 Shijiazhuang North 22:22 22:52 11h 47min
Z267 14 Hengshui 00:16 00:36 13h 41min
Z267 15 Dezhou 01:27 01:29 14h 52min
Z267 16 Jinan 02:39 02:45 16h 04min
Z267 17 Yanzhou 04:21 04:24 17h 46min
Z267 18 Zoucheng 04:36 04:39 18h 01min
Z267 19 Xuzhou 05:58 06:08 19h 23min
Z267 20 Bengbu 07:27 07:32 20h 52min
Z267 21 Nanjing 09:05 09:12 22h 30min
Z267 22 Changzhou 10:15 10:19 23h 40min
Z267 23 Wuxi 10:40 10:44 1day 05min
Z267 24 Suzhou 11:06 11:10 1day 31min
Z267 25 Shanghai 12:23 -- 1day 01h 48min