Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Z267 Train Route and Timetable

Z267 is a regular train running from Hohhot Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
Z267 1 Hohhot -- 11:08 0min
Z267 2 Baotou East 12:19 12:23 01h 11min
Z267 3 Baotou 12:40 12:48 01h 32min
Z267 4 Dongsheng West 14:00 14:04 02h 52min
Z267 5 Ordos 14:22 14:27 03h 14min
Z267 6 Yulin Shaanxi 15:53 16:02 04h 45min
Z267 7 Suide 17:16 17:21 06h 08min
Z267 8 Wubao 17:48 17:50 06h 40min
Z267 9 Lvliang 18:24 18:28 07h 16min
Z267 10 Taiyuan 20:00 20:29 08h 52min
Z267 11 Yangquan North 21:21 21:25 10h 13min
Z267 12 Shijiazhuang North 22:22 22:52 11h 14min
Z267 13 Hengshui 00:16 00:36 13h 08min
Z267 14 Dezhou 01:27 01:29 14h 19min
Z267 15 Jinan 02:39 02:45 15h 31min
Z267 16 Yanzhou 04:21 04:24 17h 13min
Z267 17 Zoucheng 04:36 04:39 17h 28min
Z267 18 Xuzhou 05:58 06:08 18h 50min
Z267 19 Bengbu 07:27 07:32 20h 19min
Z267 20 Nanjing 09:05 09:12 21h 57min
Z267 21 Changzhou 10:15 10:19 23h 07min
Z267 22 Wuxi 10:40 10:44 23h 32min
Z267 23 Suzhou 11:06 11:11 23h 58min
Z267 24 Shanghai 12:14 -- 1day 01h 06min